(Qualifying Position) Race Finish Position
Best 8 races are counted towards points. Red indicates the race was dropped.
* indicates that no points were earned.
Points are awarded for places 1-20 as follows: 25, 21, 18, 17, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1
Weekend and Finish count only applies to this conference

AS

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Jim Wheeler  1992 Pontiac TransAM67
2
4
  
(2) 2*
(3) 2
  
(2) 1
(2) 2
  
2 Brian Himes  1989 Ford Mustang50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
        
3 Kim Mcdonald  Chevrolet Camaro43
1
2
  
(1) 1
(2) 3
      
4 Philip Smith  1991 Chevrolet Camaro25
1
2
      
(1) 2*
(1) 1
  
5 Tom Smith  Camaro25
1
1
   
(1) 1
      
6 Mike Langlinais  1985 Ford Mustang21
1
2
(DNS) 2
(DNS) 2*
        
7 Dane Smith  Camaro0
1
0
   
(4) DNS*
      
8 Jack Martin  Pontiac Firebird0
1
0
  
(3) DNS
       
  -Positions 4 and 5 are currently tied.

B-Spec

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 John Phillips  2009 Toyota Yaris142
3
6
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(2) 2
(2) 2
  
2 Marc Sherrin  2015 Ford fiesta60
2
4
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
(2) 3*
(2) 3
    
3 Chi Ho  2010 Honda Fit50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
        
4 David Daughtery  2015 Honda Fit50
1
2
      
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
5 Darren Seltzer  2012 Honda Fit42
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 2
        
6 Matt Travis  2013 Ford Fiesta42
1
2
    
(3) 2
(3) 2
    
7 Van Svenson  Ford Fiesta36
1
2
  
(3) 3
(3) 3
      
8 Jason Huepenbecker  2009 Honda Fit18
1
2
(3) 3*
(3) 3
        
  -Positions 3 and 4 are currently tied.
  -Positions 5 and 6 are currently tied.
*Jason Huepenbecker was penalized 18 points at NOLA1

EP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Matthew Reynolds  1999 Mazda Miata150
3
6
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
2 Mark Weber  1993 Mazda FP Miata81
2
4
  
(6) 6
(6) 5
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
3 Rick Kosdrosky  Caterham Lotus Super 771
2
4
(4) 2
(4) 3
(3) 3
(3) 7
      
4 Matt Blehm  1982 Mazda RX769
2
4
  
(5) 5
(5) 3
(3) 3
(3) 4
    
5 Breton Williams  Mazda MX542
1
2
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
      
6 Mark Buskuhl  1986 Mazda RX-742
1
2
    
(2) 2
(2) 2
    
7 Mike Halbrook  2000 Caterham 7 America39
1
2
(2) 3
(2) 2
        
8 Jon Stautberg  Mazda rx735
1
2
    
(4) 4
(4) 3
    
9 Paul Pineider  2000 Caterham 7 America34
1
2
(3) 4
(3) 4
        
10 Steve Smyczek  Mazda RX-734
1
2
  
(4) 4
(4) 4
      
11 Don Tucker  1995 Mazda Miata32
1
2
(5) 5
(5) 5
        
12 Steve Bachenberg  BMW 325i29
1
2
  
(7) 7
(7) 6
      
13 James Stevens  1986 Toyota MR221
1
2
      
(2) 2
(2) 3*
  
14 William Meyer  Mazda RX 721
1
2
      
(4) 3*
(4) 2
  
15 Rick Sisk  1985 Porsche 9440
1
0
      
(3) DNS
(3) DNS
  
  -Positions 13 and 14 are currently tied.

F5

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 John W. "Jack" Walbran  2009 Scorpion126
3
6
(1) 4
(1) 1
(1) 2
(3) 2
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
  
2 John Pickle  2003 Red Devil81
2
4
(4) 1
(3) 2
(4) 4
(6) 3
      
3 James Weida  Scorpion W150
1
2
      
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
4 Joseph Palmer  NovaKar J950
1
2
  
(6) 1
(2) 1
      
5 Russell Strate Jr. 2010 QRE F-500 QRE Invader39
1
2
(3) 2
(2) 3
        
6 Don Napier  F500 SCORPION18
1
2
(2) 3
(4) 4*
        
7 Chris Hodde  KBS MK VII18
1
2
  
(3) 3
(1) 5*
      
8 David Vincent  1994 KBS Mk VII17
2
2
  
(2) 6*
(4) 4
  
(DNS) DNS
(3) DNS
  
9 Glen Smeal  NOVAKAR J7/916
1
2
  
(5) 5
(7) 6*
      
10 Timothy Friest  KBS mk VII0
1
2
  
(7) 7*
(5) 7*
      
  -Positions 3 and 4 are currently tied.

FA

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Dwight Rider  Ralt RT-4150
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
      
2 James Wright  1990 Swift DB-450
1
2
      
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
3 Jacek Mucha  25
1
1
 
(1) 1
        
4 Charles Duncan  Swift 016A0
1
0
      
(2) DNS
(2) DNS
  

FB

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Kevin Roggenbuck  Firman RFR 100050
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
      
2 Stephen Hamilton  2014 JDR 01225
1
2
      
(1) 1
(1) 1*
  

FC

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Joshua Saurino  Van Diemen FC46
1
2
  
(2) 2
(2) 1
      
2 Brian Leib  1997 Van Diemen25
1
2
    
(1) 1*
(1) 1
    
3 Nigel Saurino  Van Diemen FC25
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 2*
      
  -Positions 2 and 3 are currently tied.

FE

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Clifford Maxwell  FE van diemen89
2
4
(2) 2
(3) 3
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
2 David Proudfoot  2003 Van Diemen FE50
1
2
      
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
3 Paul Schneider  2006 SCCA FE50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
        
4 Henry Donohoo  Van Diemen FE25
1
2
  
(1) 1*
(1) 1
      
5 Joseph Reppert  2003 SCCA Enterprises Van Diemen21
1
1
 
(2) 2
        
6 Tom Muffler  Van Diemen FE21
1
1
      
(2) 2
(2) DNS
  
  -Positions 5 and 6 are currently tied.

FF

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 David Livingston Jr. 2014 Spectrum 14H50
2
3
(1) 2*
(1) DNS
    
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
2 Megan Sauce  1990 Swift Db-650
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 1
        
3 Bruce Cerveny  2012 Piper DF546
1
2
    
(2) 1
(1) 2
    
4 Randy Acock  1998 Van Diemen RF98-Honda46
1
2
    
(1) 2
(2) 1
    
5 Clifford Johnson  Piper DF-543
1
2
  
(2) 1
(4) 3
      
6 Hans Saurino  Van Diemen FF42
1
2
  
(3) 4
(2) 1
      
7 James Stiehr  2010 Piper DF5/Honda42
1
2
  
(1) 2
(1) 2
      
8 Andy Melvin  Van Diemen RF0018
1
1
  
(4) 3
(3) DNS
      
9 Garey Guzman  1993 Swift DB60
1
0
      
(2) DNS
(2) DNS
  

FM

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Larry Howard  2000 Formula Mazda152
4
8
(5) 5
(5) 4
(10) 4
(7) 4
(DNS) 4
(5) 3
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
2 Paul Ravaris  2003 Mazda Formula Mazda113
3
6
(3) 4
(4) 3
(3) 3
(3) 2
(2) 3
(1) 2
    
3 John Entwistle  1998 FM Formula Mazda104
3
6
(4) 2
(2) 2
(5) 10*
(6) 5
(1) 2
(2) 1
    
4 Jacob Loomis  FM Formula Mazda100
2
4
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
      
5 Brad Yake  1997 Mazda Formula Mazda94
3
6
(6) 8
(6) 5
(4) 6
(5) 3
(DNS) 5
(6) 5
    
6 William Snyder  1999 FM Formula Mazda89
3
6
(7) 6
(7) 7
(6) 5
(4) 9
(3) 6
(7) 4
    
7 Karl Markey  1998 Star Mazda Formula Mazda70
2
4
(2) 3
(3) 8
  
(5) 1
(3) 7
    
8 Nicholas Malone  1998 Formula Mazda FM54
2
4
  
(8) 8
(8) 7
(4) 9
(8) 6
    
9 Raymond Westbrook  Mazda Formul29
1
2
(8) 7
(8) 6
        
10 Roger Addison  Mazda FM29
1
2
  
(7) 7
(9) 6
      
11 Amir Ali  Formula Mazda FM26
1
2
    
(6) 8
(9) 8
    
12 Scott Lamb  Formula Mazda Formula Mazda25
1
2
  
(9) 9
(10) 8
      
13 Alan Mccallum  2001 Mazda Formula Mazda23
1
2
    
(DNS) 10
(4) 9
    
14 Jesse Woodyard  Mazda FM21
1
2
  
(2) 2
(2) 10*
      
15 Rodger Fussell  2002 FM Formula Mazda14
1
2
    
(DNS) 7
(10) 10*
    

FP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Weber Manning  1991 Mazda miata119
3
6
(2) 2
(2) 1
(5) 4
(5) 4
  
(3) 2
(3) 3
  
2 Samuel Henry  1993 Mazda Miata88
2
4
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
  
(2) 1
(2) 2
  
3 Randolph Wagner  1990 Mazda Miata86
2
4
  
(3) 3
(4) 3
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
4 Eric Prill  1990 Mazda Miata75
2
4
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
(1) 4*
(1) 1
  
5 Mark Weber  1993 Mazda FP Miata46
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 2
        
6 Charles Davis  Acura Integra39
1
2
    
(DNS) 3
(4) 2
    
7 Bob Lembcke  Austin Healey Sprite36
2
2
(3) 3
(3) 3
    
(5) DNS
(5) DNS
  
8 David Stautberg  1991 Mazda Miata21
1
1
    
(3) 2
(3) DNS
    
9 Kent Prather  MG A16
1
1
  
(4) 5
(3) DNS
      
10 Lee Feineigle  MG Midget0
1
2
      
(4) 3*
(4) 4*
  
11 Bryan Gregory  1997 Dodge Neon0
1
0
    
(2) 
(2) DNS
    
12 Neal Frank  Mazda Miata0
1
0
  
(6) DNS
(6) DNS
      
*Eric Prill was penalized 17 points at GIR1

FV

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Charles Hearn  2007 Volkswagen Vortech143
4
8
(1) 1
(1) 6*
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(3) 3
(1) 8*
  
2 William Calkins  2011 Protoform P3 P3109
3
6
(4) 5
(5) 4
(3) 4
(4) 4
(2) 2
(2) 2
    
3 Michael Rogers  Protoform96
3
6
(5) 6
(6) 5
(5) 6
(6) 6
(4) 3
(3) 4
    
4 Bill Johnson  2006 FV Vortech74
2
4
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
  
(1) 4
(2) 6
  
5 Lisa Noble  2008 Vortech FV63
2
4
  
(6) 5
(5) 5
  
(5) 7
(6) 4
  
6 Sherman Engler  1994 Protoform Vee60
2
4
(3) 3
(3) 2
    
(7) 8*
(5) 2
  
7 James Doyle  Protoform P451
2
3
(6) 4
(4) 3
    
(6) 5
(7) DNS
  
8 Adam Jennerjahn  2008 Vortech Vortech46
1
2
      
(4) 2
(3) 1
  
9 Stevan Davis  2008 Racer's Wedge SB-146
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 1
        
10 Chris Jennerjahn  2008 Vortech Vortech41
1
2
      
(2) 1
(4) 5
  
11 Robert Neumeister  Lynx Querida36
1
2
  
(4) 3
(3) 3
      
12 Duke Waldrop  1996 Protoform P235
1
2
    
(3) 4
(4) 3
    
13 Mike Landon  2003 Dunlap Wasp18
1
2
      
(8) 9*
(9) 3
  
14 Alexander Bertolucci  Speedsport Speedsport15
1
2
      
(9) 6
(8) 7*
  

GT1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Dane Smith  Chevrolet Corvette50
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
      
2 David Fershtand  2006 Chevrolet Corvette50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
        
3 Jeff Hinkle  2015 Dodge challenger39
1
2
(4) 3
(4) 2
        
4 Zachary Monette  2010 Jaguar XKR39
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 3
        
5 Robert Monette  2010 Jaguar XKR32
1
2
(3) 4
(3) 6
        
6 J Richard Grant  2016 Chevrolet Corvette31
1
2
(5) 6
(5) 5
        
7 Paige Alexander  2010 Chevrolet Corvette30
1
2
(8) 8
(8) 4
        
8 Don Noe  1994 Ford Mustang30
1
2
(6) 5
(6) 7
        
9 Harry Hinkle  Dodge Charger14
1
1
(9) 7
(9) DNS
        
10 Charles Barnes  2015 Porsche 991GT3 Cup0
1
1
(7) 9*
(7) DNS
        
11 Tom Smith  Camaro0
1
0
  
(2) DNS*
(2) DNS*
      

GT2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Tom Patton  1967 Sunbeam Tiger100
2
4
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
2 Mark Kirby  2007 Dodge Viper80
2
4
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
  
(3) 4
(3) 2
  
3 Mike Mcginley  2008 Chevrolet Corvette71
2
4
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
(2) 2
(2) 5*
  
4 Keith Moody  2010 Chevrolet Monte Carlo70
2
4
  
(4) 4
(3) 3
  
(5) 3
(5) 4
  
5 Alexis Hocevar  2010 Howe Camero42
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 2
        
6 Bobby Reuse  2011 Chevrolet Camaro35
1
2
(5) 4
(5) 3
        
7 Jim Valdez  BMW E4635
1
2
  
(3) 3
(4) 4
      
8 Chris Pedersen  2015 Chevrolet Camaro34
1
2
      
(4) 5
(4) 3
  
9 Randy Walker  2012 Chevrolet Camaro33
1
2
(7) 5
(7) 4
        
10 Roger Reuse  2011 Chevrolet Camaro18
1
2
(6) 3
(6) 6*
        
11 Jorge Nazario  2004 Chevrolet corvette16
1
1
 
(DNS) 5
        
12 John Gary  2013 Chevrolet Camaro15
1
1
(8) 6
(8) DNS
        
13 Timothy Gray  Howe GT2 Camaro14
1
1
(9) 7
(9) DNS
        
14 Vernon Smith  2004 Chevrolet Monte Carlo13
1
1
(10) 8
(10) DNS
        
15 Butch Kummer  2002 Chevrolet Monte Cuervo0
1
2
(11) 11*
(11) 7*
        
16 John Vining  2002 Chevrolet Monte Carlo0
1
1
(3) 9*
(3) DNS
        
17 Dave Kagan  2010 Howe GTA0
1
1
(4) 10*
(4) DNS
        
*Mike Mcginley was penalized 16 points at GIR2

GT3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 George Walker  1990 Mazda Miata89
2
4
  
(2) 3
(2) 2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
2 Alan Marshall  1995 Mazda rx750
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
        
3 Breton Williams  Mazda MX550
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
      
4 Robert Herman  Mazda RX721
1
1
  
(3) 2
(3) DNS
      
5 Joseph Gersch  Mazda RX-70
1
2
(2) 2*
(2) 2*
        

GTL

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Larry Svaton  1974 Fiat X 1/9139
3
6
(4) 3
(4) 2
(DNS) 1
(2) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
2 Peter Shadowen  1990 Honda CRXsi50
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 1
        
3 Steve Sargis  1968 Triumph Spitfire50
1
2
      
(2) 1
(1) 1
  
4 Roy Lopshire  1991 Toyota Tercel42
1
2
      
(3) 2
(2) 2
  
5 Peter Zekert  Nissan 200SX36
1
2
      
(1) 3
(3) 3
  
6 Brad Lewis  1971 Nissan 120034
1
2
      
(4) 4
(4) 4
  
7 Robert Bax  1974 Datsun B21031
1
2
      
(6) 6
(6) 5
  
8 Charles Leonard  1982 Volkswagen Rabbit21
1
1
(3) 2
(3) DNS
        
9 Serena Stephenson  1964 Austin Mini21
1
1
     
(3) 2
    
10 Michael Kamalian  1994 Mazda MIATA17
1
2
(1) 4
(1) 3*
        
11 Jonathan Spiegel  1986 Honda CRX16
2
3
    
(2) 2*
(2) 3*
(5) 5
(5) DNS
  
12 Robert Bateman  1973 Datsun 120015
1
1
      
(7) DNS
(7) 6
  
13 Aaron Kelley  MG Midget0
1
0
  
(DNS) DNS
(1) DNS
      
14 Paul Mevoli  1982 Volkswagen Rabbit0
1
0
 
(DNS) DNS
        

HP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Chris Albin  1985 Volkswagen GTI/Golf100
2
4
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
(1) 1
(2) 1
  
2 Ralf Lindow  1987 Volkswagen Golf80
2
4
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
  
(2) 2
(3) 4
  
3 Robert Horrell  1989 Honda CRX65
2
4
  
(DNS) 3
(3) 3
  
(7) 7
(7) 6
  
4 Aldora Louw  Fiat X1/950
1
2
    
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
5 Andrew Wright  2004 Mini Cooper50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
        
6 Jack Schulz  1970 MG Midget39
2
2
  
(DNS) DNS
(DNS) DNS
  
(3) 3
(1) 2
  
7 Bob Eichelberger  Austin Healey Sprite33
1
2
      
(5) 6
(5) 3
  
8 Angus Crome  1985 Volkswagen Golf GTI32
1
2
      
(6) 5
(6) 5
  
9 Vesa Silegren  1987 Honda CRX17
1
1
      
(4) 4
(4) DNS
  
10 Ray Osborne  Austin Healey Sprite0
1
2
      
(8) 8*
(8) 7*
  
  -Positions 4 and 5 are currently tied.

P1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Jim Downing  2010 Peach Mazda Day-0250
1
2
(3) 1
(2) 1
        
2 Peter Outarsingh  2006 West WR100050
1
2
    
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
3 Jacek Mucha  jms016cp mazda21
1
1
(1) 2
         
4 Kirk Kindsfater  2011 Speads RS1118
1
1
(2) 3
(1) DNS
        

P2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Jack Donnellan  Lola B07/9083
2
4
(4) 4
(5) 5
(1) 1
(1) 1
      
2 Marvin Hodges  1985 Lola 59850
1
2
    
(DNS) 1
(1) 1
    
3 Michael Crowe  2006 Stohr WF-150
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
        
4 Jay Messenger  2015 Carbir/Mazda MX-138
1
2
(2) 2
(4) 4
        
5 Robert Iversen  Radical SR336
1
2
(3) 3
(2) 3
        
6 Sherman Chao  2006 Stohr WF121
1
2
(5) 5*
(3) 2
        

SM

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Jim Drago  2000 Mazda Miata102
3
5
(7) 4
(9) DNS
(1) 1
(1) 11
  
(2) 1
(2) 1
  
2 Chris Haldeman  1999 Mazda Miata91
2
4
(1) 1
(1) 5
  
(6) 1
(1) 1
    
3 Matthew Reynolds  1999 Mazda Miata82
3
6
(12) 9
(14) 11
(12) 11*
(7) 3
(2) 2
(3) 2
    
4 Max Nufer  1999 Mazda Miata78
2
4
  
(2) 3
(3) 2
  
(1) 2
(1) 3
  
5 Jesse Prather  1992 Mazda Miata65
2
4
  
(5) 5
(6) 6
  
(4) 4
(4) 4
  
6 Michael Ross  2001 Mazda Miata58
2
4
(3) 12
(2) 8
  
(7) 3
(4) 3
    
7 John Harms  1999 Mazda MX-552
2
4
  
(9) 7
(10) 8
(5) 7
(9) 10
    
8 Will Snyder  1997 Mazda Miata47
2
4
  
(11) 9
(12) 10
(9) 9
(10) 9
    
9 Justin Hille  Mazda Miata46
1
2
  
(4) 2
(2) 1
      
10 Selin Rollan  1999 Mazda Miata39
1
2
(6) 7
(6) 1
        
11 Tom Scheifler  1990 Mazda Miata39
1
2
      
(5) 3
(5) 2
  
12 Andrew Carbonell  2001 Mazda Miata38
1
2
(4) 2
(4) 4
        
13 Jason Glover  1999 Mazda Miata37
2
4
(20) 21
(19) 18
  
(1) 4
(2) 4
    
14 Alexander Bolanos  1999 Mazda Miata36
1
2
(5) 3
(7) 3
        
15 James York  Mazda Miata33
1
2
  
(6) 4
(5) 5
      
16 Justin Lautz  1990 Mazda Miata31
1
2
      
(7) 5
(6) 6
  
17 Steven Holloway  1999 Mazda Miata31
1
2
    
(8) 6
(5) 5
    
18 Taylor Ferranti  1999 Mazda Miata31
1
2
(10) 5
(8) 6
        
19 Stephen Abel  2000 Mazda MX530
1
2
    
(4) 5
(6) 7
    
20 Steve Scheifler  1990 Mazda Miata30
1
2
      
(3) 7
(3) 5
  
21 Daniel Harding  1999 Mazda miata29
1
2
      
(6) 6
(7) 7
  
22 William Knight  Mazda Miata29
1
2
  
(8) 6
(9) 7
      
23 Michael Novak  Mazda Miata28
1
2
  
(3) 10
(4) 4
      
24 Matthew Davis  2001 Mazda Miata26
1
2
    
(10) 10
(8) 6
    
25 Michael Fox  1990 Mazda Miata26
1
2
    
(3) 8
(7) 8
    
26 Patrick Hill  Mazda Spec Miata25
1
2
  
(10) 8
(11) 9
      
27 Danny Steyn  2002 Mazda Miata22
1
2
(8) 6
(5) 14
        
28 Alex Bachoura  1999 Mazda Spec miata22
1
2
(14) 10
(15) 10
        
29 Blake Clements  2002 Mazda Miata21
1
2
(2) 33
(3) 2
        
30 Voytek Burdzy  Mazda Miata18
1
2
(16) 11
(13) 13
        
31 Nathanial Sparks  1992 Mazda Miata17
1
2
(15) 13
(16) 12
        
32 John Carter  1999 Mazda Miata14
1
2
(13) 29
(11) 7
        
33 Craig Berry  1999 Mazda Miata13
1
2
(9) 8
(10) 31
        
34 Cory Collum  1999 Mazda Miata12
1
2
(11) 34
(12) 9
        
35 Lee Thomas  2001 Mazda Miata10
1
2
(22) 15
(22) 17
        
36 Stanley Brock  1999 Mazda Miata10
1
2
(25) 17
(25) 15
        
37 John Somner  1999 Mazda Miata9
1
2
(17) 14
(17) 19
        
38 Sam Craven  Mazda Miata5
1
2
(18) 16
(18) 30
        
39 Rob Bailey  1999 Mazda Miata5
1
2
(23) 32
(23) 16
        
40 Thomas Hart  1999 Mazda Miata3
1
2
(24) 18
(24) 22
        
41 Mark Gibbons  2001 Mazda MIATA2
1
2
(19) 19
(20) 32
        
42 Selin Rollan  1999 Mazda Miata1
1
2
(21) 20
(21) 21
        
43 Alex Acosta  2002 Mazda Miata1
1
2
(27) 31
(27) 20
        
44 Kevin Emr  1993 Mazda Miata0
1
1
    
(DNS) 11*
(11) DNS
    
45 Kent Carter  Mazda Miata0
2
2
(29) 22
(28) 23
(7) DNS
(8) DNS
      
46 Charles Harris  1999 Mazda Miata0
1
2
(32) 23
(29) 24
        
47 Tai Ngo  1991 Mazda miata0
1
1
(31) 24
(32) DNS
        
48 Peter Naumburg  2000 Mazda Miata0
1
2
(28) 25
(30) 27
        
49 Theodore Cahall  2003 Mazda Miata0
1
2
(26) 30
(26) 25
        
50 Jason Finch  1999 Mazda Miata0
1
2
(30) 26
(31) 26
        
51 Keith Bass  1999 Mazda Miata0
1
2
(33) 27
(33) 28
        
52 Mary Michele Westbrook  1995 Mazda Miata0
1
2
(DNS) 28
(34) 29
        
  -Positions 19 and 20 are currently tied.
  -Positions 38 and 39 are currently tied.

SRF

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Jim Tibor  SCCA Enterprises SRF50
1
2
  
(2) 1
(2) 1
      
2 Scott Rettich  SCCA Enterprises SRF50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
        
3 Steven Rehkemper  SCCA Enterprises SRF50
1
2
      
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
4 Whitney Strickland  SCCA Enterprises SRF50
1
2
    
(2) 1
(1) 1
    
5 James Tibor Jr. SCCA Enterprises SRF42
1
2
  
(1) 2
(1) 2
      
6 Melvin Lipsitz  SCCA Enterprises SRF42
1
2
    
(3) 2
(2) 2
    
7 Byron Mead  SCCA Enterprises SRF36
1
2
(4) 3
(3) 3
        
8 Harvey Edwards  SCCA Enterprises SRF36
1
2
    
(4) 3
(3) 3
    
9 Stephen Wiles  SCCA Enterprises SRF36
1
2
  
(3) 3
(3) 3
      
10 Quinten Nelson  SCCA Enterprises SRF34
1
2
(3) 2
(2) 8
        
11 Terry Clyburn  SCCA Enterprises SRF34
1
2
(5) 4
(5) 4
        
12 Roy Hillenburg  SCCA Enterprises SRF32
1
2
(6) 5
(6) 5
        
13 Matt Strathman  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
(7) 6
(7) 6
        
14 Michael Littrell  SCCA Enterprises SRF28
1
2
(8) 7
(8) 7
        
15 Richard Baldwin  SCCA Enterprises SRF21
1
2
(2) 8*
(4) 2
        
16 Richard McCool  SCCA Enterprises SRF0
1
0
  
(DNS) DNS
(DNS) DNS
      
  -Positions 1 and 2 are currently tied.
  -Positions 2 and 3 are currently tied.
  -Positions 7 and 8 are currently tied.
  -Positions 8 and 9 are currently tied.

SRF3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Scott Monroe  SCCA Enterprises SRF397
3
6
(13) 10
(12) 12
(8) 7
(8) 8
(1) 1
(3) 1
    
2 Jason Glover  SCCA Enterprises SRF382
3
6
(15) 13
(20) 10
(11) 9
(10) 9
(3) 3
(1) 2
    
3 Richard Stephens  SCCA Enterprises SRF379
2
4
(5) 5
(7) 4
(3) 1
(5) 2
      
4 Gary Glanger  SCCA Enterprises SRF375
2
4
(3) 4
(4) 6
(1) 3
(1) 1
      
5 Grayson Strathman  SCCA Enterprises SRF372
3
6
(8) 9
(5) 21
(2) 27
(2) 3
  
(1) 2
(2) 2
  
6 Keith Verges  SCCA Enterprises SRF361
2
4
(7) 7
(9) 7
(5) 4
(4) 5
      
7 Chris Funk  SCCA Enterprises SRF356
3
5
(10) 30
(13) 31
(4) 2
(3) 4
  
(3) 3
(3) DNS
  
8 Richard Wiese  SCCA Enterprises SRF350
1
2
      
(2) 1
(1) 1
  
9 Tray Ayres  SCCA Enterprises SRF350
1
2
(4) 1
(2) 1
        
10 Kelly Toombs  SCCA Enterprises SRF350
2
4
(12) 6
(15) 16
(7) 5
(6) 7
      
11 Charlie Pigeon  SCCA Enterprises SRF349
3
6
(25) 19
(25) 25
(12) 15
(16) 12
(7) 5
(7) 5
    
12 Joshua Jacobs  SCCA Enterprises SRF346
2
4
(24) 14
(10) 14
  
(2) 2
(2) 10
    
13 Kirk Collier  SCCA Enterprises SRF342
3
6
(36) 28
(36) 29
(19) 14
(20) 15
  
(7) 6
(6) 7
  
14 Brian Schofield  SCCA Enterprises SRF339
1
2
(2) 3
(3) 2
        
15 Denny Stripling  SCCA Enterprises SRF339
1
2
(1) 2
(1) 3
        
16 Johnny Meriggi  SCCA Enterprises SRF336
2
4
(22) 15
(23) 22
(6) 6
(7) 6
      
17 Peter Jankovskis  SCCA Enterprises SRF334
1
2
      
(4) 4
(4) 4
  
18 Colin Clark  SCCA Enterprises SRF333
1
2
    
(6) 6
(6) 3
    
19 Carl Hayward  SCCA Enterprises SRF333
3
6
(30) 26
(31) 28
(25) 26
(25) 19
  
(5) 5
(7) 6
  
20 Hal Holliday  SCCA Enterprises SRF332
1
2
    
(4) 4
(5) 6
    
21 Whitney Strickland  SCCA Enterprises SRF332
2
4
(6) 34
(8) 13
(9) 8
(9) 10
      
22 Todd Martin  SCCA Enterprises SRF330
1
2
      
(6) 7
(5) 5
  
23 Robeson Russell  SCCA Enterprises SRF329
1
2
(11) 8
(6) 5
        
24 Terry Clyburn  SCCA Enterprises SRF328
1
2
    
(8) 10
(8) 4
    
25 Michael Littrell  SCCA Enterprises SRF326
2
4
  
(23) 25
(24) 22
(9) 9
(11) 7
    
26 Tisha Strickland  SCCA Enterprises SRF325
2
4
(33) 24
(34) 27
  
(12) 8
(14) 9
    
27 Ellsworth Clark  SCCA Enterprises SRF323
1
2
    
(11) 11
(13) 8
    
28 Michael Scharf  SCCA Enterprises SRF318
1
1
       
(DNS) 3
  
29 Steven Kramer  SCCA Enterprises SRF317
2
4
(28) 16
(28) 20
(14) 10
(12) 26
      
30 Matthew Hart  SCCA Enterprises SRF314
1
1
    
() 7
(9) DNS
    
31 Chad Galloway  SCCA Enterprises SRF314
1
2
(20) 11
(14) 17
        
32 John Greene  SCCA Enterprises SRF313
1
2
(16) 27
(16) 8
        
33 Todd Vanacore  SCCA Enterprises SRF313
1
2
(9) 20
(11) 9
        
34 Maor Primo  SCCA Enterprises SRF312
1
2
  
(10) 19
(11) 11
      
35 Jean-Luc Liverato  SCCA Enterprises SRF312
1
2
(19) 12
(19) 18
        
36 Roy Hillenburg  SCCA Enterprises SRF312
2
3
  
(15) 13
(14) 17
(10) 13*
(12) DNS
    
37 Robey Clark  SCCA Enterprises SRF312
1
2
  
(24) 17
(17) 13
      
38 Kevin Bosien  SCCA Enterprises SRF310
1
2
(14) 33
(18) 11
        
39 Lee Romine  SCCA Enterprises SRF310
1
1
  
(13) 11
(15) DNS
      
40 Sal Webber  SCCA Enterprises SRF310
2
4
(29) 23
(29) 30
(18) 18
(19) 14
      
41 Corey Condit  SCCA Enterprises SRF39
1
2
  
(16) 12
(13) 25
      
42 Justin Weir  SCCA Enterprises SRF36
1
2
(21) 32
(17) 15
        
43 Bill Huhn  SCCA Enterprises SRF36
1
2
  
(17) 16
(18) 20
      
44 Kevin Ferguson  SCCA Enterprises SRF35
1
2
  
(20) 22
(23) 16
      
45 Edward Cavalier  SCCA Enterprises SRF34
2
2
(17) 17
(21) DNS
  
(5) 12*
(4) DNS
    
46 Matt Strathman  SCCA Enterprises SRF34
1
2
  
(21) 20
(22) 18
      
47 Brian Bosien  SCCA Enterprises SRF33
1
2
(23) 18
(24) 24
        
48 Joe Frederick  SCCA Enterprises SRF32
1
2
(26) 21
(26) 19
        
49 Michael Siemer  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
  
(22) 21
(21) 21
      
50 Matt Gray  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
(32) 22
(30) 32
        
51 John Waak  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
  
(26) 23
(26) 23
      
52 Thomas Weir  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
(27) 29
(27) 23
        
53 Paul Moore  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
  
(27) 24
(27) 24
      
54 Tim Gray  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
1
(35) 25
(33) DNS
        
55 Paul Miranda  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
(34) 31
(35) 26
        
56 Rick Bellew  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
1
(18) 35
(22) DNS
        
57 Tim Blakeley  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
1
(31) 36
(32) DNS
        
  -Positions 18 and 19 are currently tied.
  -Positions 20 and 21 are currently tied.
  -Positions 45 and 46 are currently tied.

STL

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Brian Laughlin  1992 Mazda Miata133
3
6
(2) 2
(2) 1
(2) 1
(2) 1
  
(2) 5
(2) 2
  
2 James Goughary  1994 Mazda Miata73
2
4
(12) 11
(12) 8
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
3 Cliff Ira  1994 Acura Integra GSR71
2
4
  
(1) 8*
(1) 2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
4 Scott Bettinger  1991 Mazda Miata70
2
4
  
(5) 3
(5) 5
  
(4) 3
(4) 3
  
5 John Roberts  2006 Mazda MX567
3
5
(7) 8
(7) 6
(3) 2
(3) 3
(2) 3*
(2) DNS
    
6 Tim Johnson  1992 Mazda Miata63
2
4
  
(8) 7
(9) 10
  
(5) 2
(6) 4
  
7 Steven Burkett  1982 Mazda RX-744
2
4
  
(9) 6
(7) 7
  
(3) 6
(3) 6*
  
8 Bruce Andersen  1999 Mazda Miata43
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 3
        
9 Kenneth Hiebert  1990 Mazda Miata42
1
2
    
(3) 2
(3) 2
    
10 Mike Van Steenburg  1993 Mazda Miata39
1
2
(4) 3
(4) 2
        
11 Mike Taylor  1995 Honda Civic33
1
2
(5) 5
(5) 4
        
12 Raymond (Joe) Smith  1990 Mazda Miata33
1
2
      
(6) 4
(5) 5
  
13 Don Wiseman  Mazda Miata32
1
2
  
(6) 4
(6) 6
      
14 Lon Blaser  Mazda Miata30
1
2
(8) 7
(8) 5
        
15 Chuck Gillis  Mazda Miata28
1
2
  
(7) 5
(8) 9
      
16 Pete Burris-Meyer  1999 Mazda Miata25
1
2
(11) 10
(11) 7
        
17 Nick Duncan  Mazda Miata17
1
2
  
(4) 9*
(4) 4
      
18 John Carter  1999 Mazda Miata17
1
1
(6) 4
(6) DNS
        
19 Danny Steyn  2007 Mazda MX-515
1
1
(3) 6
(3) DNS
        
20 Charles Harris  1999 Mazda Miata12
1
1
(10) 9
(10) DNS
        
21 John Elder  Mazda Miata0
1
2
(9) 12*
(9) 9*
        
22 Chuck Singletary  1990 Mazda Miata0
2
0
  
(DNS) DNS
(DNS) DNS
  
(7) DNS
(7) DNS
  

STU

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Roy Johnson  2014 Scion FRS81
2
4
(3) 4
(3) 3
  
(1) 1
(1) 2
    
2 Luis Rivera  1989 Mazda RX-767
2
3
(2) 2
(2) 2
   
(1) 1
    
3 Anthony Simmers  GTI50
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
      
4 Brad McCall  2013 Scion FR-S50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
        
5 Bryan Gregory  Nissan 240SX38
1
2
    
() 2
(3) 4
    
6 Daniel Duncan  1994 BMW 325is18
1
2
    
(2) 3*
(2) 3
    
7 Dave Foreman  1993 BMW 325i18
1
1
(4) 3
(4) DNS
        
8 Chris Albin  Volkswagen Golf13
1
1
  
(10) DNS
(10) 8
      

T1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Michael Pettiford  2006 Chevrolet Corvette Z06135
3
6
(2) 2
(2) 3
(1) 2
(2) 1
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
2 Ronald Hugate  Ford Boss302 Mustang81
2
4
(5) 3
(5) 2
(2) 1
(1) 4
      
3 Andrew Entwistle  Ford Mustang51
2
3
(3) 5
(3) DNS
(3) 4
(4) 3
      
4 Buz Mccall  2012 Porsche CayAn S50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
        
5 Chris Edens  Mazda Mazdaspeed MX539
1
2
  
(5) 3
(3) 2
      
6 Dennis Tanker  2005 Ford mustang34
1
2
(4) 4
(4) 4
        
7 Kevin Anthony  Chevrolet Corvette0
1
1
  
(4) 5*
(5) DNS
      

T2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 Michael Pettiford  2007 Pontiac Solstice GXP100
2
4
  
(DNS) 1
(2) 1
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
2 James R Smith  2002 Chevrolet Corvette46
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 2
        
3 Natha Waldbaum  Chevrolet Corvette Z0642
1
2
  
(1) 2
(1) 2
      
4 Donald Sweitzer  2006 BMW M325
1
1
 
(DNS) 1
        
5 Richard Kulach  2009 Nissan 370Z21
1
1
      
(2) 2
(2) DNS
  
6 John Baldwin Jr. 2005 Subaru0
1
0
 
(DNS) DNS
        

T3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 David Muramoto  2006 Nissan 350Z50
1
2
      
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
2 Robert Schader  Nissan 350Z50
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
      
3 Derek Kulach  2007 Nissan 350Z46
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 2
        
4 Jay Pellegrini  2008 Nissan 350Z46
1
2
(1) 2
(1) 1
        
5 Richard Kulach  2009 Nissan 370Z36
1
2
(3) 3
(3) 3
        

T4

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIR1GIR2PMPHPR
1 L. Huston  2006 Ford Mustang108
3
6
(5) 3
(5) 2
(5) 5
(5) 4
(3) 3
(3) 3
    
2 James Place  2001 Acura GRS101
4
6
(4) 6*
(4) DNS
(4) 4
(4) DNS
(2) 2
(2) 2
(2) 2
(3) 2
  
3 Stanislas Czacki  2005 Acura RSX Type S81
2
4
  
(3) 2
(2) 3
(4) 4
(4) 1
    
4 Jim Drago  2000 Mazda Miata67
2
3
(DNS) 4
(DNS) DNS
    
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
5 Toby Grahovec  BMW Z450
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
      
6 Kevin Koelemeyer  2007 Mazda MX-546
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 1
        
7 Dave Ogburn III 2004 Mazda RX-843
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 3
        
8 Jeff Jensen  Acura RSX-S39
1
2
  
(2) 3
(3) 2
      
9 Steven Christopher  2000 Honda Civic35
1
2
      
(3) 3
(5) 4
  
10 Luis Rivera  Mazda Miata25
1
1
    
(1) 1
     
11 Justin Lautz  1990 Mazda Miata18
1
1
       
(4) 3
  
12 Thomas Hart  2006 Mazda MX-516
1
1
(3) 5
(3) DNS
        
13 Max Nufer  1999 Mazda Miata0
1
2
      
(DNS) 4*
(2) 5*