(Qualifying Position) Race Finish Position
Best 8 races are counted towards points. Red indicates the race was dropped.
* indicates that no points were earned.
Points are awarded for places 1-20 as follows: 25, 21, 18, 17, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1
Weekend and Finish count only applies to this conference

AS

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Brian Himes  1989 Ford Mustang50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
2 Kim Mcdonald  Chevrolet Camaro43
1
2
  
(1) 1
(2) 3
     
3 Tom Smith  Camaro25
1
1
   
(1) 1
     
4 Jim Wheeler  Pontiac TransAM21
1
2
  
(2) 2*
(3) 2
     
5 Mike Langlinais  1985 Ford Mustang21
1
2
(DNS) 2
(DNS) 2*
       
6 Dane Smith  Camaro0
1
0
   
(4) DNS*
     
7 Jack Martin  Pontiac Firebird0
1
0
  
(3) DNS
      

B-Spec

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 John Phillips  2009 Toyota Yaris75
2
3
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
2 Chi Ho  2010 Honda Fit50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
3 Marc Sherrin  2015 Ford fiesta42
2
3
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
(2) 3*
    
4 Darren Seltzer  2012 Honda Fit42
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 2
       
5 Van Svenson  Ford Fiesta36
1
2
  
(3) 3
(3) 3
     
6 Matt Travis  2013 Ford Fiesta21
1
1
    
(3) 2
    
7 Jason Huepenbecker  2009 Honda Fit18
1
2
(3) 3*
(3) 3
       
  -Positions 3 and 4 are currently tied.
*Jason Huepenbecker was penalized 18 points at NOLA1

EP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Matthew Reynolds  1999 Mazda Miata125
3
5
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
2 Rick Kosdrosky  Caterham Lotus Super 771
2
4
(4) 2
(4) 3
(3) 3
(3) 7
     
3 Matt Blehm  1982 Mazda RX752
2
3
  
(5) 5
(5) 3
(3) 3
    
4 Breton Williams  Mazda MX542
1
2
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
     
5 Mike Halbrook  2000 Caterham 7 America39
1
2
(2) 3
(2) 2
       
6 Paul Pineider  2000 Caterham 7 America34
1
2
(3) 4
(3) 4
       
7 Steve Smyczek  Mazda RX-734
1
2
  
(4) 4
(4) 4
     
8 Don Tucker  1995 Mazda Miata32
1
2
(5) 5
(5) 5
       
9 Mark Weber  Mazda FP Miata31
1
2
  
(6) 6
(6) 5
     
10 Steve Bachenberg  BMW 325i29
1
2
  
(7) 7
(7) 6
     
11 Mark Buskuhl  1986 Mazda RX-721
1
1
    
(2) 2
    
12 Jon Stautberg  Mazda rx717
1
1
    
(4) 4
    

F5

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 John W. "Jack" Walbran  2009 Scorpion 200984
2
4
(1) 4
(1) 1
(1) 2
(3) 2
     
2 John Pickle  2003 Red Devil81
2
4
(4) 1
(3) 2
(4) 4
(6) 3
     
3 Joseph Palmer  NovaKar J950
1
2
  
(6) 1
(2) 1
     
4 Russell Strate Jr. 2010 QRE F-500 QRE Invader39
1
2
(3) 2
(2) 3
       
5 Don Napier  F500 SCORPION18
1
2
(2) 3
(4) 4*
       
6 Chris Hodde  KBS MK VII18
1
2
  
(3) 3
(1) 5*
     
7 David Vincent  KBS Mk VII17
1
2
  
(2) 6*
(4) 4
     
8 Glen Smeal  NOVAKAR J7/916
1
2
  
(5) 5
(7) 6*
     
9 Timothy Friest  KBS mk VII0
1
2
  
(7) 7*
(5) 7*
     

FA

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Dwight Rider  Ralt RT-4150
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Jacek Mucha  25
1
1
 
(1) 1
       

FB

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Kevin Roggenbuck  Firman RFR 100050
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
     

FC

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Joshua Saurino  Van Diemen FC46
1
2
  
(2) 2
(2) 1
     
2 Brian Leib  1997 Van Diemen25
1
2
    
(1) 1*
(1) 1
   
3 Nigel Saurino  Van Diemen FC25
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 2*
     
  -Positions 2 and 3 are currently tied.

FE

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Clifford Maxwell  FE van diemen89
2
4
(2) 2
(3) 3
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
2 Paul Schneider  2006 SCCA FE50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
3 Henry Donohoo  Van Diemen FE25
1
2
  
(1) 1*
(1) 1
     
4 Joseph Reppert  2003 SCCA Enterprises Van Diemen21
1
1
 
(2) 2
       

FF

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Megan Sauce  1990 Swift Db-650
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 1
       
2 Bruce Cerveny  2012 Piper DF546
1
2
    
(2) 1
(1) 2
   
3 Randy Acock  1998 Van Diemen RF98-Honda46
1
2
    
(1) 2
(2) 1
   
4 Clifford Johnson  Piper DF-543
1
2
  
(2) 1
(4) 3
     
5 Hans Saurino  Van Diemen FF42
1
2
  
(3) 4
(2) 1
     
6 James Stiehr  2010 Piper DF5/Honda42
1
2
  
(1) 2
(1) 2
     
7 Andy Melvin  Van Diemen RF0018
1
1
  
(4) 3
(3) DNS
     
8 David Livingston Jr. 2014 Spectrum 14H0
1
1
(1) 2*
(1) DNS
       

FM

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Paul Ravaris  2003 Mazda Formula Mazda113
3
6
(3) 4
(4) 3
(3) 3
(3) 2
(2) 3
(1) 2
   
2 John Entwistle  1998 FM Formula Mazda104
3
6
(4) 2
(2) 2
(5) 10*
(6) 5
(1) 2
(2) 1
   
3 Larry Howard  2000 Formula Mazda102
3
6
(5) 5
(5) 4
(10) 4
(7) 4
(DNS) 4
(5) 3
   
4 Jacob Loomis  FM Formula Mazda100
2
4
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
5 Brad Yake  1997 Mazda Formula Mazda94
3
6
(6) 8
(6) 5
(4) 6
(5) 3
(DNS) 5
(6) 5
   
6 William Snyder  1999 FM Formula Mazda89
3
6
(7) 6
(7) 7
(6) 5
(4) 9
(3) 6
(7) 4
   
7 Karl Markey  1998 Star Mazda Formula Mazda70
2
4
(2) 3
(3) 8
  
(5) 1
(3) 7
   
8 Nicholas Malone  1998 Formula Mazda FM54
2
4
  
(8) 8
(8) 7
(4) 9
(8) 6
   
9 Raymond Westbrook  Mazda Formul29
1
2
(8) 7
(8) 6
       
10 Roger Addison  Mazda FM29
1
2
  
(7) 7
(9) 6
     
11 Amir Ali  Formula Mazda FM26
1
2
    
(6) 8
(9) 8
   
12 Scott Lamb  Formula Mazda Formula Mazda25
1
2
  
(9) 9
(10) 8
     
13 Alan Mccallum  2001 Mazda Formula Mazda23
1
2
    
(DNS) 10
(4) 9
   
14 Jesse Woodyard  Mazda FM21
1
2
  
(2) 2
(2) 10*
     
15 Rodger Fussell  2002 FM Formula Mazda14
1
2
    
(DNS) 7
(10) 10*
   

FP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Weber Manning  Mazda miata80
2
4
(2) 2
(2) 1
(5) 4
(5) 4
     
2 Randolph Wagner  1990 Mazda Miata61
2
3
  
(3) 3
(4) 3
(1) 1
    
3 Eric Prill  Mazda Miata50
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
4 Mark Weber  1993 Mazda FP Miata46
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 2
       
5 Samuel Henry  Mazda Miata42
1
2
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
     
6 Bob Lembcke  1967 MG Midget36
1
2
(3) 3
(3) 3
       
7 David Stautberg  1991 Mazda Miata21
1
1
    
(3) 2
    
8 Charles Davis  Acura Integra18
1
1
    
(DNS) 3
    
9 Kent Prather  MG A16
1
1
  
(4) 5
(3) DNS
     
10 Neal Frank  Mazda Miata0
1
0
  
(6) DNS
(6) DNS
     

FV

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Charles Hearn  2007 Volkswagen Vortech125
3
6
(1) 1
(1) 6*
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
2 William Calkins  2011 Protoform P3 P3109
3
6
(4) 5
(5) 4
(3) 4
(4) 4
(2) 2
(2) 2
   
3 Michael Rogers  Protoform96
3
6
(5) 6
(6) 5
(5) 6
(6) 6
(4) 3
(3) 4
   
4 Stevan Davis  2008 Racer's Wedge SB-146
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 1
       
5 Bill Johnson  FV Vortech42
1
2
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
     
6 Sherman Engler  1994 Protoform Vee39
1
2
(3) 3
(3) 2
       
7 Robert Neumeister  Lynx Querida36
1
2
  
(4) 3
(3) 3
     
8 Duke Waldrop  1996 Protoform P235
1
2
    
(3) 4
(4) 3
   
9 James Doyle  Protoform P435
1
2
(6) 4
(4) 3
       
10 Lisa Noble  Vortech FV32
1
2
  
(6) 5
(5) 5
     

GT1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Dane Smith  Chevrolet Corvette50
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 David Fershtand  2006 Chevrolet Corvette50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
3 Jeff Hinkle  2015 Dodge challenger39
1
2
(4) 3
(4) 2
       
4 Zachary Monette  2010 Jaguar XKR39
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 3
       
5 Robert Monette  2010 Jaguar XKR32
1
2
(3) 4
(3) 6
       
6 J Richard Grant  2016 Chevrolet Corvette31
1
2
(5) 6
(5) 5
       
7 Paige Alexander  2010 Chevrolet Corvette30
1
2
(8) 8
(8) 4
       
8 Don Noe  1994 Ford Mustang30
1
2
(6) 5
(6) 7
       
9 Harry Hinkle  Dodge Charger14
1
1
(9) 7
(9) DNS
       
10 Charles Barnes  2015 Porsche 991GT3 Cup0
1
1
(7) 9*
(7) DNS
       
11 Tom Smith  Camaro0
1
0
  
(2) DNS*
(2) DNS*
     

GT2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Mike Mcginley  Chevrolet Corvette50
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Tom Patton  1967 Sunbeam Tiger50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
3 Alexis Hocevar  2010 Howe Camero42
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 2
       
4 Mark Kirby  Dodge Viper42
1
2
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
     
5 Bobby Reuse  2011 Chevrolet Camaro35
1
2
(5) 4
(5) 3
       
6 Jim Valdez  BMW E4635
1
2
  
(3) 3
(4) 4
     
7 Keith Moody  Chevrolet Monte Carlo35
1
2
  
(4) 4
(3) 3
     
8 Randy Walker  2012 Chevrolet Camaro33
1
2
(7) 5
(7) 4
       
9 Roger Reuse  2011 Chevrolet Camaro18
1
2
(6) 3
(6) 6*
       
10 Jorge Nazario  2004 Chevrolet corvette16
1
1
 
(DNS) 5
       
11 John Gary  2013 Chevrolet Camaro15
1
1
(8) 6
(8) DNS
       
12 Timothy Gray  Howe GT2 Camaro14
1
1
(9) 7
(9) DNS
       
13 Vernon Smith  2004 Chevrolet Monte Carlo13
1
1
(10) 8
(10) DNS
       
14 Butch Kummer  2002 Chevrolet Monte Cuervo0
1
2
(11) 11*
(11) 7*
       
15 John Vining  2002 Chevrolet Monte Carlo0
1
1
(3) 9*
(3) DNS
       
16 Dave Kagan  2010 Howe GTA0
1
1
(4) 10*
(4) DNS
       

GT3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Alan Marshall  1995 Mazda rx750
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
2 Breton Williams  Mazda MX550
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
3 George Walker  Mazda Miata39
1
2
  
(2) 3
(2) 2
     
4 Robert Herman  Mazda RX721
1
1
  
(3) 2
(3) DNS
     
5 Joseph Gersch  Mazda RX-70
1
2
(2) 2*
(2) 2*
       

GTL

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Larry Svaton  1974 Fiat X 1/9114
3
5
(4) 3
(4) 2
(DNS) 1
(2) 1
(1) 1
    
2 Peter Shadowen  1990 Honda CRXsi50
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 1
       
3 Charles Leonard  1982 Volkswagen Rabbit21
1
1
(3) 2
(3) DNS
       
4 Michael Kamalian  1994 Mazda MIATA17
1
2
(1) 4
(1) 3*
       
5 Jonathan Spiegel  1986 Honda CRX0
1
1
    
(2) 2*
    
6 Aaron Kelley  MG Midget0
1
0
  
(DNS) DNS
(1) DNS
     
7 Paul Mevoli  1982 Volkswagen Rabbit0
1
0
 
(DNS) DNS
       

HP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Andrew Wright  2004 Mini Cooper50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
2 Chris Albin  Volkswagen GTI/Golf50
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
3 Ralf Lindow  Volkswagen Golf42
1
2
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
     
4 Robert Horrell  Honda CRX36
1
2
  
(DNS) 3
(3) 3
     
5 Aldora Louw  Fiat X1/925
1
1
    
(1) 1
    
6 Jack Schulz  MG Midget0
1
0
  
(DNS) DNS
(DNS) DNS
     

P1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Jim Downing  2010 Peach Mazda Day-0250
1
2
(3) 1
(2) 1
       
2 Peter Outarsingh  2006 West WR100050
1
2
    
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
3 Jacek Mucha  jms016cp mazda21
1
1
(1) 2
        
4 Kirk Kindsfater  2011 Speads RS1118
1
1
(2) 3
(1) DNS
       

P2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Jack Donnellan  Lola B07/9083
2
4
(4) 4
(5) 5
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Marvin Hodges  1985 Lola 59850
1
2
    
(DNS) 1
(1) 1
   
3 Michael Crowe  2006 Stohr WF-150
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
4 Jay Messenger  2015 Carbir/Mazda MX-138
1
2
(2) 2
(4) 4
       
5 Robert Iversen  Radical SR336
1
2
(3) 3
(2) 3
       
6 Sherman Chao  2006 Stohr WF121
1
2
(5) 5*
(3) 2
       

SM

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Chris Haldeman  1999 Mazda Miata91
2
4
(1) 1
(1) 5
  
(6) 1
(1) 1
   
2 Matthew Reynolds  1999 Mazda Miata82
3
6
(12) 9
(14) 11
(12) 11*
(7) 3
(2) 2
(3) 2
   
3 Michael Ross  2001 Mazda Miata58
2
4
(3) 12
(2) 8
  
(7) 3
(4) 3
   
4 Jim Drago  Mazda Miata52
2
3
(7) 4
(9) DNS
(1) 1
(1) 11
     
5 John Harms  1999 Mazda MX-552
2
4
  
(9) 7
(10) 8
(5) 7
(9) 10
   
6 Will Snyder  1997 Mazda Miata47
2
4
  
(11) 9
(12) 10
(9) 9
(10) 9
   
7 Justin Hille  Mazda Miata46
1
2
  
(4) 2
(2) 1
     
8 Selin Rollan  1999 Mazda Miata39
1
2
(6) 7
(6) 1
       
9 Max Nufer  Mazda Miata39
1
2
  
(2) 3
(3) 2
     
10 Andrew Carbonell  2001 Mazda Miata38
1
2
(4) 2
(4) 4
       
11 Jason Glover  1999 Mazda Miata37
2
4
(20) 21
(19) 18
  
(1) 4
(2) 4
   
12 Alexander Bolanos  1999 Mazda Miata36
1
2
(5) 3
(7) 3
       
13 James York  Mazda Miata33
1
2
  
(6) 4
(5) 5
     
14 Jesse Prather  Mazda Miata31
1
2
  
(5) 5
(6) 6
     
15 Steven Holloway  1999 Mazda Miata31
1
2
    
(8) 6
(5) 5
   
16 Taylor Ferranti  1999 Mazda Miata31
1
2
(10) 5
(8) 6
       
17 Stephen Abel  2000 Mazda MX530
1
2
    
(4) 5
(6) 7
   
18 William Knight  Mazda Miata29
1
2
  
(8) 6
(9) 7
     
19 Michael Novak  Mazda Miata28
1
2
  
(3) 10
(4) 4
     
20 Matthew Davis  2001 Mazda Miata26
1
2
    
(10) 10
(8) 6
   
21 Michael Fox  1990 Mazda Miata26
1
2
    
(3) 8
(7) 8
   
22 Patrick Hill  Mazda Spec Miata25
1
2
  
(10) 8
(11) 9
     
23 Danny Steyn  2002 Mazda Miata22
1
2
(8) 6
(5) 14
       
24 Alex Bachoura  1999 Mazda Spec miata22
1
2
(14) 10
(15) 10
       
25 Blake Clements  2002 Mazda Miata21
1
2
(2) 33
(3) 2
       
26 Voytek Burdzy  Mazda Miata18
1
2
(16) 11
(13) 13
       
27 Nathanial Sparks  1992 Mazda Miata17
1
2
(15) 13
(16) 12
       
28 John Carter  1999 Mazda Miata14
1
2
(13) 29
(11) 7
       
29 Craig Berry  1999 Mazda Miata13
1
2
(9) 8
(10) 31
       
30 Cory Collum  1999 Mazda Miata12
1
2
(11) 34
(12) 9
       
31 Lee Thomas  2001 Mazda Miata10
1
2
(22) 15
(22) 17
       
32 Stanley Brock  1999 Mazda Miata10
1
2
(25) 17
(25) 15
       
33 John Somner  1999 Mazda Miata9
1
2
(17) 14
(17) 19
       
34 Sam Craven  Mazda Miata5
1
2
(18) 16
(18) 30
       
35 Rob Bailey  1999 Mazda Miata5
1
2
(23) 32
(23) 16
       
36 Thomas Hart  1999 Mazda Miata3
1
2
(24) 18
(24) 22
       
37 Mark Gibbons  2001 Mazda MIATA2
1
2
(19) 19
(20) 32
       
38 Selin Rollan  1999 Mazda Miata1
1
2
(21) 20
(21) 21
       
39 Alex Acosta  2002 Mazda Miata1
1
2
(27) 31
(27) 20
       
40 Kevin Emr  1993 Mazda Miata0
1
1
    
(DNS) 11*
(11) DNS
   
41 Kent Carter  Mazda Miata0
2
2
(29) 22
(28) 23
(7) DNS
(8) DNS
     
42 Charles Harris  1999 Mazda Miata0
1
2
(32) 23
(29) 24
       
43 Tai Ngo  1991 Mazda miata0
1
1
(31) 24
(32) DNS
       
44 Peter Naumburg  2000 Mazda Miata0
1
2
(28) 25
(30) 27
       
45 Theodore Cahall  2003 Mazda Miata0
1
2
(26) 30
(26) 25
       
46 Jason Finch  1999 Mazda Miata0
1
2
(30) 26
(31) 26
       
47 Keith Bass  1999 Mazda Miata0
1
2
(33) 27
(33) 28
       
48 Mary Michele Westbrook  1995 Mazda Miata0
1
2
(DNS) 28
(34) 29
       
  -Positions 34 and 35 are currently tied.

SRF

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Jim Tibor  SCCA Enterprises SRF50
1
2
  
(2) 1
(2) 1
     
2 Scott Rettich  SCCA Enterprises SRF50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
3 Whitney Strickland  SCCA Enterprises SRF50
1
2
    
(2) 1
(1) 1
   
4 James Tibor Jr. SCCA Enterprises SRF42
1
2
  
(1) 2
(1) 2
     
5 Melvin Lipsitz  SCCA Enterprises SRF42
1
2
    
(3) 2
(2) 2
   
6 Byron Mead  SCCA Enterprises SRF36
1
2
(4) 3
(3) 3
       
7 Harvey Edwards  SCCA Enterprises SRF36
1
2
    
(4) 3
(3) 3
   
8 Stephen Wiles  SCCA Enterprises SRF36
1
2
  
(3) 3
(3) 3
     
9 Quinten Nelson  SCCA Enterprises SRF34
1
2
(3) 2
(2) 8
       
10 Terry Clyburn  SCCA Enterprises SRF34
1
2
(5) 4
(5) 4
       
11 Roy Hillenburg  SCCA Enterprises SRF32
1
2
(6) 5
(6) 5
       
12 Matt Strathman  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
(7) 6
(7) 6
       
13 Michael Littrell  SCCA Enterprises SRF28
1
2
(8) 7
(8) 7
       
14 Richard Baldwin  SCCA Enterprises SRF21
1
2
(2) 8*
(4) 2
       
15 Richard McCool  SCCA Enterprises SRF0
1
0
  
(DNS) DNS
(DNS) DNS
     
  -Positions 1 and 2 are currently tied.
  -Positions 6 and 7 are currently tied.
  -Positions 7 and 8 are currently tied.

SRF3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Scott Monroe  SCCA Enterprises SRF397
3
6
(13) 10
(12) 12
(8) 7
(8) 8
(1) 1
(3) 1
   
2 Jason Glover  SCCA Enterprises SRF382
3
6
(15) 13
(20) 10
(11) 9
(10) 9
(3) 3
(1) 2
   
3 Richard Stephens  SCCA Enterprises SRF379
2
4
(5) 5
(7) 4
(3) 1
(5) 2
     
4 Gary Glanger  SCCA Enterprises SRF375
2
4
(3) 4
(4) 6
(1) 3
(1) 1
     
5 Keith Verges  SCCA Enterprises SRF361
2
4
(7) 7
(9) 7
(5) 4
(4) 5
     
6 Tray Ayres  SCCA Enterprises SRF350
1
2
(4) 1
(2) 1
       
7 Kelly Toombs  SCCA Enterprises SRF350
2
4
(12) 6
(15) 16
(7) 5
(6) 7
     
8 Charlie Pigeon  SCCA Enterprises SRF349
3
6
(25) 19
(25) 25
(12) 15
(16) 12
(7) 5
(7) 5
   
9 Joshua Jacobs  SCCA Enterprises SRF346
2
4
(24) 14
(10) 14
  
(2) 2
(2) 10
   
10 Brian Schofield  SCCA Enterprises SRF339
1
2
(2) 3
(3) 2
       
11 Denny Stripling  SCCA Enterprises SRF339
1
2
(1) 2
(1) 3
       
12 Chris Funk  SCCA Enterprises SRF338
2
4
(10) 30
(13) 31
(4) 2
(3) 4
     
13 Johnny Meriggi  SCCA Enterprises SRF336
2
4
(22) 15
(23) 22
(6) 6
(7) 6
     
14 Colin Clark  SCCA Enterprises SRF333
1
2
    
(6) 6
(6) 3
   
15 Hal Holliday  SCCA Enterprises SRF332
1
2
    
(4) 4
(5) 6
   
16 Whitney Strickland  SCCA Enterprises SRF332
2
4
(6) 34
(8) 13
(9) 8
(9) 10
     
17 Grayson Strathman  SCCA Enterprises SRF330
2
4
(8) 9
(5) 21
(2) 27
(2) 3
     
18 Robeson Russell  SCCA Enterprises SRF329
1
2
(11) 8
(6) 5
       
19 Terry Clyburn  SCCA Enterprises SRF328
1
2
    
(8) 10
(8) 4
   
20 Michael Littrell  SCCA Enterprises SRF326
2
4
  
(23) 25
(24) 22
(9) 9
(11) 7
   
21 Tisha Strickland  SCCA Enterprises SRF325
2
4
(33) 24
(34) 27
  
(12) 8
(14) 9
   
22 Ellsworth Clark  SCCA Enterprises SRF323
1
2
    
(11) 11
(13) 8
   
23 Steven Kramer  SCCA Enterprises SRF317
2
4
(28) 16
(28) 20
(14) 10
(12) 26
     
24 Matthew Hart  SCCA Enterprises SRF314
1
1
    
() 7
(9) DNS
   
25 Chad Galloway  SCCA Enterprises SRF314
1
2
(20) 11
(14) 17
       
26 John Greene  SCCA Enterprises SRF313
1
2
(16) 27
(16) 8
       
27 Todd Vanacore  SCCA Enterprises SRF313
1
2
(9) 20
(11) 9
       
28 Kirk Collier  SCCA Enterprises SRF313
2
4
(36) 28
(36) 29
(19) 14
(20) 15
     
29 Maor Primo  SCCA Enterprises SRF312
1
2
  
(10) 19
(11) 11
     
30 Jean-Luc Liverato  SCCA Enterprises SRF312
1
2
(19) 12
(19) 18
       
31 Roy Hillenburg  SCCA Enterprises SRF312
2
3
  
(15) 13
(14) 17
(10) 13*
(12) DNS
   
32 Robey Clark  SCCA Enterprises SRF312
1
2
  
(24) 17
(17) 13
     
33 Kevin Bosien  SCCA Enterprises SRF310
1
2
(14) 33
(18) 11
       
34 Lee Romine  SCCA Enterprises SRF310
1
1
  
(13) 11
(15) DNS
     
35 Sal Webber  SCCA Enterprises SRF310
2
4
(29) 23
(29) 30
(18) 18
(19) 14
     
36 Corey Condit  SCCA Enterprises SRF39
1
2
  
(16) 12
(13) 25
     
37 Justin Weir  SCCA Enterprises SRF36
1
2
(21) 32
(17) 15
       
38 Bill Huhn  SCCA Enterprises SRF36
1
2
  
(17) 16
(18) 20
     
39 Kevin Ferguson  SCCA Enterprises SRF35
1
2
  
(20) 22
(23) 16
     
40 Edward Cavalier  SCCA Enterprises SRF34
2
2
(17) 17
(21) DNS
  
(5) 12*
(4) DNS
   
41 Matt Strathman  SCCA Enterprises SRF34
1
2
  
(21) 20
(22) 18
     
42 Brian Bosien  SCCA Enterprises SRF33
1
2
(23) 18
(24) 24
       
43 Joe Frederick  SCCA Enterprises SRF32
1
2
(26) 21
(26) 19
       
44 Carl Hayward  SCCA Enterprises SRF32
2
4
(30) 26
(31) 28
(25) 26
(25) 19
     
45 Michael Siemer  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
  
(22) 21
(21) 21
     
46 Matt Gray  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
(32) 22
(30) 32
       
47 John Waak  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
  
(26) 23
(26) 23
     
48 Thomas Weir  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
(27) 29
(27) 23
       
49 Paul Moore  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
  
(27) 24
(27) 24
     
50 Tim Gray  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
1
(35) 25
(33) DNS
       
51 Paul Miranda  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
(34) 31
(35) 26
       
52 Rick Bellew  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
1
(18) 35
(22) DNS
       
53 Tim Blakeley  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
1
(31) 36
(32) DNS
       
  -Positions 15 and 16 are currently tied.
  -Positions 40 and 41 are currently tied.
  -Positions 43 and 44 are currently tied.

STL

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Brian Laughlin  Mazda Miata96
2
4
(2) 2
(2) 1
(2) 1
(2) 1
     
2 John Roberts  2006 Mazda MX567
3
5
(7) 8
(7) 6
(3) 2
(3) 3
(2) 3*
    
3 James Goughary  1994 Mazda Miata48
2
3
(12) 11
(12) 8
  
(1) 1
    
4 Bruce Andersen  1999 Mazda Miata43
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 3
       
5 Mike Van Steenburg  1993 Mazda Miata39
1
2
(4) 3
(4) 2
       
6 Scott Bettinger  Mazda Miata34
1
2
  
(5) 3
(5) 5
     
7 Mike Taylor  1995 Honda Civic33
1
2
(5) 5
(5) 4
       
8 Don Wiseman  Mazda Miata32
1
2
  
(6) 4
(6) 6
     
9 Lon Blaser  Mazda Miata30
1
2
(8) 7
(8) 5
       
10 Steven Burkett  Mazda RX-729
1
2
  
(9) 6
(7) 7
     
11 Chuck Gillis  Mazda Miata28
1
2
  
(7) 5
(8) 9
     
12 Pete Burris-Meyer  1999 Mazda Miata25
1
2
(11) 10
(11) 7
       
13 Tim Johnson  Mazda Miata25
1
2
  
(8) 7
(9) 10
     
14 Cliff Ira  Acura Integra GSR21
1
2
  
(1) 8*
(1) 2
     
15 Kenneth Hiebert  1990 Mazda Miata21
1
1
    
(3) 2
    
16 Nick Duncan  Mazda Miata17
1
2
  
(4) 9*
(4) 4
     
17 John Carter  1999 Mazda Miata17
1
1
(6) 4
(6) DNS
       
18 Danny Steyn  2007 Mazda MX-515
1
1
(3) 6
(3) DNS
       
19 Charles Harris  1999 Mazda Miata12
1
1
(10) 9
(10) DNS
       
20 John Elder  Mazda Miata0
1
2
(9) 12*
(9) 9*
       
21 Chuck Singletary  Mazda Miata0
1
0
  
(DNS) DNS
(DNS) DNS
     

STU

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Roy Johnson  2014 Scion FRS60
2
3
(3) 4
(3) 3
  
(1) 1
    
2 Anthony Simmers  GTI50
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
3 Brad McCall  2013 Scion FR-S50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
4 Luis Rivera  1989 Mazda Rx742
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 2
       
5 Bryan Gregory  Nissan 240SX21
1
1
    
() 2
    
6 Dave Foreman  1993 BMW 325i18
1
1
(4) 3
(4) DNS
       
7 Chris Albin  Volkswagen Golf13
1
1
  
(10) DNS
(10) 8
     
8 Daniel Duncan  1994 BMW 325is0
1
1
    
(2) 3*
    

T1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Michael Pettiford  Chevrolet Corvette Z0685
2
4
(2) 2
(2) 3
(1) 2
(2) 1
     
2 Ronald Hugate  Ford Boss302 Mustang81
2
4
(5) 3
(5) 2
(2) 1
(1) 4
     
3 Andrew Entwistle  Ford Mustang51
2
3
(3) 5
(3) DNS
(3) 4
(4) 3
     
4 Buz Mccall  2012 Porsche CayAn S50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
5 Chris Edens  Mazda Mazdaspeed MX539
1
2
  
(5) 3
(3) 2
     
6 Dennis Tanker  2005 Ford mustang34
1
2
(4) 4
(4) 4
       
7 Kevin Anthony  Chevrolet Corvette0
1
1
  
(4) 5*
(5) DNS
     

T2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Michael Pettiford  Pontiac Solstice GXP50
1
2
  
(DNS) 1
(2) 1
     
2 James R Smith  2002 Chevrolet Corvette46
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 2
       
3 Natha Waldbaum  Chevrolet Corvette Z0642
1
2
  
(1) 2
(1) 2
     
4 Donald Sweitzer  2006 BMW M325
1
1
 
(DNS) 1
       
5 John Baldwin Jr. 2005 Subaru0
1
0
 
(DNS) DNS
       

T3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 Robert Schader  Nissan 350Z50
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Derek Kulach  2007 Nissan 350Z46
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 2
       
3 Jay Pellegrini  2008 Nissan 350Z46
1
2
(1) 2
(1) 1
       
4 Richard Kulach  2009 Nissan 370Z36
1
2
(3) 3
(3) 3
       

T4

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
NOLA1NOLA2HMRC1HMRC2MSR1MSR2GIRPMPHPR
1 L. Huston  2006 Ford Mustang90
3
5
(5) 3
(5) 2
(5) 5
(5) 4
(3) 3
    
2 Stanislas Czacki  2005 Acura RSX Type S56
2
3
  
(3) 2
(2) 3
(4) 4
    
3 Toby Grahovec  BMW Z450
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
4 Kevin Koelemeyer  2007 Mazda MX-546
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 1
       
5 Dave Ogburn III 2004 Mazda RX-843
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 3
       
6 Jeff Jensen  Acura RSX-S39
1
2
  
(2) 3
(3) 2
     
7 James Place  2001 Acura GRS38
3
3
(4) 6*
(4) DNS
(4) 4
(4) DNS
(2) 2
    
8 Luis Rivera  Mazda Miata25
1
1
    
(1) 1
    
9 Jim Drago  2003 Mazda Miata17
1
1
(DNS) 4
(DNS) DNS
       
10 Thomas Hart  2006 Mazda MX-516
1
1
(3) 5
(3) DNS