(Qualifying Position) Race Finish Position
Best 8 races are counted towards points. Red indicates the race was dropped.
* indicates that no points were earned.
Points are awarded for places 1-20 as follows: 25, 21, 18, 17, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1
Weekend and Finish count only applies to this conference

AS

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Andrew Mcdermid  Ford Mustang50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Bryan Long  Ford Mustang39
1
2
(3) 3
(2) 2
     
3 Matt Jensen  Chevrolet Camaro39
1
2
(2) 2
(3) 3
     
  -Positions 2 and 3 are currently tied.

No Results found for B-Spec

EP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Breton Williams  Mazda MX543
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 3
     
2 Steve Smyczek  Mazda RX-742
1
2
(2) 4
(3) 1
     
3 Don Bunt  Datsun 240z39
1
2
(4) 3
(4) 2
     
4 Michael Helm  Toyota MR-221
1
1
(5) 2
(6) DNS
     
5 Jon Brakke  Mazda Miata16
1
2
(6) 5
(2) 4*
     
6 Lance Loughman  Datsun 240z15
1
2
(3) 6
(5) 5*
     

F5

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Steven A Jondal  Red Devil JS1550
1
2
(2) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Jeremy Morales  Scorpion36
1
2
(3) 3
(3) 3
     
3 Barry Luterek  Wildcat F60034
1
2
(5) 4
(4) 4
     
4 Don Napier  F500 SCORPION32
1
2
(6) 5
(6) 5
     
5 Andrew Selck  Red Devil21
1
2
(1) 6*
(2) 2
     
6 Justin Gaver  Maverick F50021
1
1
(4) 2
(5) DNS
     

FA

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 James Smart  Swift 014a50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 David Bleke  swift 01442
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 2
     
3 Charles Duncan  Swift 016A0
1
1
(DNS) DNS
(3) 3*
     

FB

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Nicholas Vardis  JDR F100050
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     

FC

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Jim Victor  Firman RFR43
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 3
     
2 Danny Weyls  Van Diemen DP-0842
1
2
(3) 2
(1) 2
     
3 John LaRue  Citation Snipe FZ25
1
1
 
(3) 1
     
4 Peter Lesueur  Van Diemen RF0218
1
2
(1) 3
(4) 4*
     

FE

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Becker Reardon  Van Diemen50
1
2
(4) 1
(5) 1
     
2 Dean Oppermann  FE SCCA Enterprises38
1
2
(3) 2
(2) 4
     
3 Dennis Marklein  Van Dieman38
1
2
(1) 4
(1) 2
     
4 Hanna Zellers  Van Diemen FE36
1
2
(2) 3
(3) 3
     
5 Tom Muffler  Van Diemen FE32
1
2
(6) 5
(4) 5
     
6 Barry Luterek  FE SCCA Enterprises30
1
2
(5) 6
(6) 6
     

FF

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Robert Perona  Piper DF-346
1
2
(3) 2
(4) 1
     
2 Scott Rubenzer  Spectrum 201246
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 2
     
3 Alan Murray  Swift DB-135
1
2
(2) 3
(2) 4
     
4 Robert Gross  Piper Piper DL 718
1
1
(4) DNS
(3) 3
     

No Results found for FM

FP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 David Bednarz  Mazda Miata46
1
2
(1) 2
(1) 1
     
2 Samuel Henry  1993 Mazda Miata46
1
2
(5) 1
(2) 2
     
3 Gerald Lamb  MG B34
1
2
(7) 3
(3) 5
     
4 Michael Gnadt  MG Midget33
1
2
(8) 6
(4) 3
     
5 Michael Froh  Mazda Miata30
1
2
(9) 8
(5) 4
     
6 Michael Hart  Turner 150027
1
2
(6) 9
(6) 6
     
7 Michael Sturm  Mazda Miata17
1
2
(2) 4
(10) 9*
     
8 Ryan Kristoff  Triumph Spitfire MKIII16
1
2
(4) 5
(7) 10*
     
9 Robert Keller  Volvo P180014
1
2
(10) 7
(9) 7*
     
10 Dieter Griesinger  Mazda Miata11
1
2
(11) 10
(8) 8*
     
11 Robert Perona  Mazda Miata0
1
0
(3) DNS
(11) DNS
     

FV

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Andrew Whitston  Protoform P250
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 1
     
2 Chris Jennerjahn  2008 Vortech Vortech39
1
2
(5) 3
(3) 2
     
3 Ron Whitston  Protoform P233
1
2
(4) 5
(5) 4
     
4 Jeffrey Loughead  Vortech CR0432
1
2
(3) 7
(4) 3
     
5 David Satterley  protoform P230
1
2
(6) 6
(6) 6
     
6 Joseph Bertolucci  Citation XTC-4129
1
2
(7) 8
(7) 5
     
7 Michael Varacins  Speed Sport AM-521
1
2
(1) 2
(1) 7*
     
8 Mark Richardson  Mysterian M217
1
2
(8) 4
(8) 8*
     

GT1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Cliff Ebben  Ford Mustang50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Dave Ruehlow  Chevrolet Corvette42
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 2
     
3 Phillip Daus  Chevrolet Camaro18
1
1
(DNS) DNS
(4) 3
     
4 Paul Musschoot  Chevrolet Corvette17
1
1
(DNS) DNS
(3) 4
     
5 Dennis Lamers  Ford Mustang0
1
0
(3) DNS
(5) DNS
     

GT2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Mark Boden  Porsche 997 GT3 Cup50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Chris Pedersen  2015 Chevrolet Camaro42
1
2
(3) 2
(3) 2
     
3 Tim Kezman  Porsche 99735
1
2
(2) 4
(2) 3
     
4 David Marshall  Ford Mustang18
1
2
(4) 3
(5) 5*
     
5 Jonathan Anderson  Chevrolet Corvette17
1
1
(DNS) DNS
(6) 4
     
6 Craig Anderson  Chevrolet Corvette z060
1
0
(DNS) DNS
(4) DNS
     
7 Jay Sauter  Chevrolet Camaro0
1
0
(DNS) DNS
      

GT3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 George Cichon Jr Mazda RX-725
1
2
(2) 1
(1) 1*
     
2 Breton Williams  Mazda MX50
1
0
(1) DNS
(2) DNS
     

GTL

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Peter Zekert  Nissan 200SX42
1
2
(5) 2
(2) 2
     
2 Christopher Bovis  Honda CRX SI41
1
2
(1) 5
(1) 1
     
3 Terry Orr  Mini40
1
2
(2) 1
(3) 6
     
4 Andrew Nelson  1965 Fortech Mini36
1
2
(3) 3
(5) 3
     
5 Brad Lewis  1971 Nissan 120033
1
2
(6) 4
(4) 5
     
6 William Pintaric  Nissan 200SX32
1
2
(4) 6
(6) 4
     

HP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Gregory Gauper  Honda Civic50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 William Trainer  Volkswagen Golf42
1
2
(3) 2
(2) 2
     
3 Mark Brakke  Mazda 20
1
2
(2) 3*
(3) 3*
     

P1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Jason Miller  WynnFurst46
1
2
(1) 2
(1) 1
     
2 John Gyann  Radical SR346
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 2
     

P2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Greg Gyann  Stohr WF146
1
2
(4) 2
(4) 1
     
2 Richard Colburn  Nostendo243
1
2
(3) 1
(3) 3
     
3 Michael Reupert  Nostendo 137
1
2
(1) 5
(1) 2
     
4 Jake Theilmann  Stohr WF134
1
2
(5) 4
(5) 4
     
5 Jeffrey Miller  Lola WynnFurst18
1
2
(2) 3
(2) 5*
     

SM

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Voytek Burdzy  Mazda Miata50
1
2
(7) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Justin Hille  Mazda Miata39
1
2
(1) 2
(2) 3
     
3 Evan Pecore  Mazda Miata38
1
2
(5) 4
(7) 2
     
4 Michael Novak  Mazda Miata26
1
2
(6) 12
(8) 4
     
5 Jordan Smart  Mazda Miata26
1
2
(4) 6
(6) 10
     
6 Max Nufer  1999 Mazda Miata25
1
2
(21) 11
(11) 6
     
7 Justin Elder  Mazda Miata25
1
2
(27) 10
(4) 7
     
8 Michael Gagliardo  Mazda Miata24
1
2
(12) 7
(14) 11
     
9 Jonathan Davis  Mazda Miata21
1
2
(11) 9
(12) 12
     
10 George Clos  Mazda Miata20
1
2
(29) 8
(22) 14
     
11 Tyler Brown  Mazda Miata20
1
2
(8) 14
(15) 8
     
12 Joshua Bilicki  Mazda Miata18
1
2
(24) 3
(5) 29
     
13 Thomas Sager  Mazda Miata16
1
2
(9) 31
(10) 5
     
14 Tom Brown  Mazda Miata16
1
2
(3) 5
(3) 34
     
15 Alex Piku  Mazda Miata14
1
2
(15) 19
(13) 9
     
16 Spencer Rutherford  Mazda Miata14
1
2
(13) 13
(23) 15
     
17 Jeffrey Luckritz  Mazda Miata9
1
2
(14) 20
(16) 13
     
18 J. Womack  Mazda Miata7
1
2
(18) 16
(26) 19
     
19 Roger Pogorzelski  Mazda Miata6
1
2
(32) 15
(29) 21
     
20 Jason Knuteson  Mazda Miata5
1
2
(28) 26
(19) 16
     
21 B Clark Cambern  Mazda Miata4
1
2
(16) 17
(21) 22
     
22 Bruce Bannister  Mazda Miata4
1
2
(31) 23
(25) 17
     
23 Mark Beyer  Mazda Miata3
1
2
(35) 29
(27) 18
     
24 Frank Todaro  2000 Mazda Miata3
1
2
(17) 18
(20) 31
     
25 Eric Pratt  Mazda Miata1
1
1
(33) DNS
(28) 20
     
26 Dave Metz  1999 Mazda Miata0
1
2
(23) 21
(34) 25
     
27 Paul Gilbert  Mazda Miata0
1
2
(19) 22
(33) 23
     
28 Robert Macdonald  1999 Mazda Miata0
1
2
(20) 24
(30) 24
     
29 Eric Matoy  Mazda Miata0
1
2
(30) 25
(32) 27
     
30 Jonathan Anderson  Mazda Miata0
1
2
(34) 28
(35) 26
     
31 Kristen Novak  Mazda Miata0
1
2
(22) 27
(31) 33
     
32 John O'Connell  Mazda Miata0
1
2
(25) 32
(17) 28
     
33 Steve Scheifler  1990 Mazda Miata0
1
2
(2) 30
(18) 32
     
34 Tom Scheifler  1990 Mazda Miata0
1
1
(10) DNS
(9) 30
     
35 Kyle Webb  Mazda Miata0
1
1
(26) DNS
(24) 35
     

SRF

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Owen Coon  SCCA Enterprises SRF50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Craig Blackwell  SCCA Enterprises SRF42
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 2
     
3 David Schaal  SCCA Enterprises SRF36
1
2
(3) 3
(4) 3
     
4 Scott Cypher  SCCA Enterprises SRF33
1
2
(5) 5
(5) 4
     
5 Dave Yahn  SCCA Enterprises SRF32
1
2
(4) 4
(3) 6
     
6 Michael Pesch  SCCA Enterprises SRF31
1
2
(6) 6
(6) 5
     

SRF3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Rick Bartuska  SCCA Enterprises SRF346
1
2
(4) 2
(2) 1
     
2 Jeff Beck  SCCA Enterprises SRF342
1
2
(3) 1
(5) 4
     
3 Colin Kaminsky  SCCA Enterprises SRF337
1
2
(5) 5
(3) 2
     
4 Peter Jankovskis  SCCA Enterprises SRF328
1
2
(8) 8
(13) 6
     
5 James Marinangel  SCCA Enterprises SRF328
1
2
(10) 7
(10) 7
     
6 Robert Kaminsky  SCCA Enterprises SRF326
1
2
(9) 13
(8) 3
     
7 Robert Mumm  SCCA Enterprises SRF326
1
2
(12) 11
(9) 5
     
8 Tim Gray  SCCA Enterprises SRF323
1
2
(7) 9
(12) 10
     
9 Martin Wiedenhoeft  SCCA Enterprises SRF321
1
2
(15) 12
(15) 9
     
10 Mark Hutchins  SCCA Enterprises SRF321
1
2
(6) 10
(4) 11
     
11 Matt Gray  SCCA Enterprises SRF320
1
2
(14) 14
(6) 8
     
12 Max Grau  SCCA Enterprises SRF318
1
2
(2) 3
(7) 15*
     
13 Bobby Sak  SCCA Enterprises SRF317
1
2
(1) 4
(1) 13*
     
14 Jason Kubasak  SCCA Enterprises SRF315
1
2
(11) 6
(14) 14*
     
15 Joel Parris  SCCA Enterprises SRF315
1
2
(13) 15
(11) 12
     
  -Positions 14 and 15 are currently tied.

STL

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Lon Blaser  Mazda Miata39
1
2
(2) 3
(3) 2
     
2 Richard Walke  Mazda RX-738
1
2
(1) 2
(5) 4
     
3 James Ebben  Mazda MX535
1
2
(6) 4
(2) 3
     
4 Spencer Rutherford  Mazda Miata31
1
2
(4) 5
(6) 6
     
5 Bruce Bannister  Mazda Miata30
1
2
(5) 7
(4) 5
     
6 Mark Wajda  Honda Civic27
1
2
(7) 6
(7) 9
     
7 Joe Ebben  Acura RSX Type S26
1
2
(10) 9
(8) 7
     
8 David Palfenier  Mazda Miata25
1
2
(11) 11*
(1) 1
     
9 John Elder  Mazda Miata25
1
2
(3) 1
(10) 12*
     
10 Dale Van Ess  Mazda Miata23
1
2
(9) 8
(9) 11
     
11 Maxwell Kittleson  Ford Focus SVT22
1
2
(8) 10
(11) 10
     
12 Craig Anderson  Mazda Miata13
1
1
 
(DNS) 8
     

STU

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Mark Crellin  Nissan 200 SE.R50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     

T1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 John Buttermore  Chevrolet Corvette46
1
2
(2) 2
(1) 1
     
2 Alan Kossof  Porsche 996 GT3 Cup25
1
2
(1) 1
(2) 2*
     

T2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Tim Kezman  Porsche 99746
1
2
(3) 1
(2) 2
     
2 Matthew Slavens  Porsche 99743
1
2
(2) 3
(1) 1
     
3 Mark Boden  BMW E46 M339
1
2
(4) 2
(4) 3
     
4 Gregory Schermer  Porsche 99634
1
2
(1) 4
(3) 4
     
5 Bill Collins  Chevrolet Corvette30
1
2
(5) 5
(5) 7
     
6 William Moore  Camaro SS 1LE30
1
2
(7) 6
(6) 6
     
7 Natha Waldbaum  Chevrolet Corvette Z0616
1
1
(8) DNS
(7) 5
     
8 Aaron Kaplan  BMW M30
1
1
(6) 7*
(8) DNS
     

T3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 J. Womack  Mazda Miata46
1
2
(DNS) 1
(2) 2
     
2 Paul Kwiecinski  Maxda MX525
1
1
 
(1) 1
     

T4

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAGR
1 Ryan Kowalewski  Mazda MX-550
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Richard Dickey  Mazda RX-842
1
2
(2) 2
(3) 2
     
3 Jon Yanca  Mazda MX-535
1
2
(4) 4
(2) 3
     
4 Chris Knuteson  BMW Z418
1
1
(3) 3
(4) DNS