(Qualifying Position) Race Finish Position
Best 8 races are counted towards points. Red indicates the race was dropped.
* indicates that no points were earned.
Points are awarded for places 1-20 as follows: 25, 21, 18, 17, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1
Weekend and Finish count only applies to this conference

AS

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Andrew Mcdermid  Ford Mustang137
4
7
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 9
(1) DNS
(1) 1
(1) 3*
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
2 Brian Wallace  Chevrolet Camaro88
2
4
  
(4) 2
(4) 2
(2) 2
(2) 1
    
3 Bryan Long  Ford Mustang77
2
4
(3) 3
(2) 2
    
(3) 4
(2) 2
  
4 Scott Sanda  Cadillac CTSV70
2
4
    
(4) 3
(4) 2
(6) 5
(5) 6
  
5 Drew Cattell  Cadillac CTS-V68
2
4
  
(7) 4
(7) 6
  
(7) 3
(3) 3
  
6 Philip Smith  1991 Chevrolet Camaro/Blue43
1
2
  
(3) 3
(3) 1
      
7 Tom Sloe  2008 Ford Mustang/Yellow43
1
2
  
(2) 1
(2) 3
      
8 Mark Muddiman  Ford Mustang42
2
3
  
(8) 7
(8) DNS
  
(4) 7
(7) 7
  
9 Matt Jensen  Chevrolet camaro39
2
4
(2) 2
(3) 3
  
(3) 4*
(3) 4*
    
10 John Heinricy  Chevrolet Camaro/Blue38
1
2
      
(2) 2
(4) 4
  
11 Thomas Brown  1988 Chevrolet Camaro/red33
1
2
  
(6) 5
(6) 4
      
12 Craig Weidner  Ford Mustang31
1
2
      
(5) 6
(6) 5
  
13 Amy Aquilante  Pontiac Firebird/Blue26
1
2
  
(5) 11
(5) 5
      
14 Thomas Lane  1995 Ford Mustang/Black25
1
2
  
(10) 10
(10) 7
      
15 Jerome Post  Chevrolet Camaro15
1
1
  
(9) 6
(9) DNS
      
16 Beth Aquilante  Pontiac Firebird/Blue13
1
2
  
(12) 8
(12) 8*
      
17 Matt Regan  Ford Mustang0
1
0
    
(DNS) DNS
(DNS) DNS
    
18 Prestin Read  Chevrolet Camaro0
1
0
    
(5) DNS
(5) DNS
    

B-Spec

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 David Daughtery  Honda Fit92
2
4
  
(2) 2
(1) 2
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
2 Ted Sahley  Mazda 276
2
4
  
(8) 8
(8) 8
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
3 John Heinricy  Chevrolet Sonic/White50
1
2
  
(1) 1
(2) 1
      
4 Darren Seltzer  Honda Fit34
1
2
  
(3) 4
(4) 4
      
5 Chi Ho  Honda Fit33
1
2
  
(4) 3
(3) 6
      
6 Taylor Handwerk  Mini Cooper/White33
1
2
  
(6) 6
(6) 3
      
7 Felix Borodaty  Mini Cooper/Maroon/White30
1
2
  
(5) 7
(5) 5
      
8 Ryan Hall  Mini Cooper30
1
2
  
(7) 5
(7) 7
      
9 David Beccaris  Ford Fiesta/Black12
1
1
  
(9) 9
(9) DNS
      
  -Positions 5 and 6 are currently tied.
  -Positions 7 and 8 are currently tied.

EP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Breton Williams  Mazda MX5131
3
6
(1) 1
(1) 3
(1) 2
(1) 1
(4) 2
(4) 2
    
2 Lance Loughman  Datsun 240z121
4
8
(3) 6
(5) 5*
(6) 4
(6) 3
(6) 4
(6) 3
(2) 3
(3) 3
  
3 Joe Moser  Honda Prelude102
3
6
  
(2) 1
(2) 15*
(1) 8
(1) 7
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
4 Jon Brakke  Mazda Miata87
3
6
(6) 5
(2) 4*
(3) 14*
(3) 2
(2) 1
(2) 1
    
5 Steve Smyczek  Mazda RX-776
2
4
(2) 4
(3) 1
  
(5) 3
(5) 5
    
6 Don Bunt  Datsun 240z72
2
4
(4) 3
(4) 2
  
(7) 5
(7) 4
    
7 Lee Feineigle  Datsun 200059
3
5
  
(DPS) 12
(17) 13
(9) 9
(10) DNS
(7) 7
(7) 5
  
8 Phil Alspach  Mazda RX-750
2
4
  
(16) 10
(16) 10
  
(9) 8
(9) 6
  
9 Jason Albright  Mazda RX748
2
4
  
(5) 13*
(5) 11
  
(4) 2
(5) 4
  
10 Matt Miller  Mazda RX-741
2
3
  
(11) 7
(11) 9
  
(8) 6
(8) DNS
  
11 Michael Helm  Toyota MR-237
2
3
(5) 2
(6) DNS
(10) 16*
(10) 5
      
12 Rick Kavitski  Mazda Miata/Red/Black35
1
2
  
(4) 3
(4) 4
      
13 Jeff Willert  Mazda RX730
1
2
    
(8) 6
(9) 6
    
14 George Kline  Caterham Super 729
1
2
  
(12) 6
(12) 7
      
15 Donald Walsh  Mazda Rx7/Black/White/Red28
1
2
  
(15) 8
(15) 6
      
16 Scott Lunder  BMW Z425
1
2
  
(9) 5
(9) 12
      
17 Mark Weber  Mazda FP Miata23
1
2
  
(14) 11
(14) 8
      
18 Michael Galati  Honda S200021
1
1
      
(3) DQ
(2) 2
  
19 Sam Halkias  Triumph TR617
2
3
  
(7) 15*
(7) DNS
  
(6) 4
(4) 8*
  
20 David Savage  Honda Prelude SI16
2
4
  
(8) 17*
(8) 14*
  
(5) 5
(6) 7*
  
21 Don Tucker  Mazda Miata14
1
1
    
(DNS) 7
(8) DNS
    
22 Fred Albright  Mazda RX712
1
1
  
(13) 9
(13) DNS
      
23 Matthew Reynolds  1999 Mazda Miata11
1
1
    
(3) 10
(3) DNS
    

F5

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Steven Thompson  T&R Fabricating TR192
2
4
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
(1) 1
(1) 4
  
2 Barry Luterek  Wildcat82
3
5
(5) 4
(4) 4
  
(8) 9
(9) 3
 
(5) 3
  
3 Steven A Jondal  Red Devil JS1581
2
4
(2) 1
(1) 1
  
(4) 5
(4) 6
    
4 Brian Brothers  TR1 Stinger78
2
4
  
(5) 2
(3) 3
  
(3) 3
(4) 2
  
5 Calvin Stewart  Novakar Blade F60071
3
3
  
(2) DNS
(2) 2
(1) DNS
(1) 1
(DNS) DNS
(3) 1
  
6 Justin Gaver  Maverick F50055
2
3
(4) 2
(5) DNS
  
(9) 4
(5) 4
    
7 Aaron Ellis  Ellis AE1346
1
2
    
(2) 1
(2) 2
    
8 James Weida  Scorpion W137
1
2
      
(2) 2
(2) 5
  
9 Jeremy Morales  2004 Novakar MC/Blue/Black36
1
2
(3) 3
(3) 3
        
10 Herb Noble  scorpion 00134
1
2
    
(3) 2
(3) 8
    
11 Sven de Vries  The Yellow Car Yellow Car 00134
1
2
    
(6) 3
(7) 5
    
12 Russell Strate Jr. 2003 Rocketech R-2/blue/white33
1
2
  
(7) 5
(7) 4
      
13 John Annunziata  Qre Invader/Blue32
1
2
  
(6) 3
(6) 7
      
14 Chris Hodde  KBS MK VII32
1
2
  
(9) 4
(8) 6
      
15 Don Napier  F500 SCORPION32
1
2
(6) 5
(6) 5
        
16 Jeremy Swank  Novakar Novakar28
1
2
  
(3) 6
(4) 8
      
17 Mo Makki  INVADER FDS00628
1
2
    
(DNS) 7
(12) 7
    
18 Andrew Selck  Red Devil21
1
2
(1) 6*
(2) 2
        
19 Jeff Blumenthal  2010 Invader QC1/Yellow16
1
1
  
(8) DNS
(9) 5
      
20 John W. "Jack" Walbran  2006 Scorpion 2006/Red15
1
1
    
(7) 6
(8) DNS
    
21 Darrel Greening  Red Devil BR-2K213
1
1
    
(5) 8
(6) DNS
    
22 Hunter Brayton  Wildcat DB-40
2
3
    
(11) 10*
(11) DNS
(4) 4*
(6) 6*
  
23 Jason Annunziata  Kbs Mk7/Blue0
1
1
  
(4) 7*
(5) DNS
      
24 Carl Maier  Scorpion F6000
1
2
    
(10) 11*
(10) 9*
    
25 George Fox  Mc Mahan FDS 0070
1
0
    
(12) DNS
(13) DNS
    
  -Positions 16 and 17 are currently tied.

FA

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 James Smart  Swift 014a118
3
6
(1) 1
(1) 1
(4) 5
(4) 3
(4) 4
(4) 4
    
2 Sedat Yelkin  Swift 01475
2
4
  
(1) 1
(1) 5*
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
3 Brian Novak  Swift 014a70
2
4
    
(8) 5
(8) 5
(4) 4
(4) 2
  
4 Dudley Fleck  Mazda Swift 01646
1
2
    
(2) 2
(2) 1
    
5 Kerry Jacobsen  Swift Mazda 01646
2
2
  
(2) 2
(2) 1
(7) DNS
(9) DNS
    
6 Steve Forrer  Mazda Swift 01643
1
2
    
(3) 1
(3) 3
    
7 David Bleke  swift 01442
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 2
        
8 Lee Alexander  Swift 016a39
1
2
    
(1) 3
(1) 2
    
9 Spencer Brockman  Swift 01438
2
2
  
(5) 4
(5) 2
(6) DNS
(6) DNS
    
10 Charles Duncan  Swift 016A36
2
3
(DNS) DNS
(3) 3*
    
(3) 3
(3) 3
  
11 Gianpaolo Ciancimino  Swift Mazda 01635
1
2
  
(3) 3
(3) 4
      
12 Dwight Rider  Ralt RT-4130
1
2
    
(5) 6
(5) 6
    
13 Michael Mallinen  Swift 016/Black21
1
2
      
(2) 2
(2) 4*
  
14 Tonis Kasemets  FA Swift Mazda 01614
1
1
    
(9) DNS
(DNS) 7
    
15 Ahsen Yelkin  2002 Swift 014/black white0
1
1
  
(6) DNS
(6) 6*
      
16 Fabio Castellani  Toyota Swift 0140
1
0
    
(DNS) DNS
(DNS) DNS
    
17 Kirk Kindsfater  FA Swift Mazda 0160
1
0
    
(DNS) DNS
(7) DNS
    

FB

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Nicholas Vardis  JDR F1000117
3
6
(1) 1
(1) 1
(2) 2
(2) 2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1*
  
2 Alex Mayer  Jdr F1000/White50
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
      
3 Jose Gerardo  JDR JDR-1236
1
2
  
(6) 3
(6) 3
      
4 Kevin Roggenbuck  Firman RFR 100031
1
2
  
(8) 7
(8) 4
      
5 Pete Frost  2014 Phoenix FK.10/silver/black31
1
2
  
(9) 6
(9) 5
      
6 David O'Leary  Mygale SJ04- GSXR27
1
2
  
(11) 9
(11) 6
      
7 Gary Hickman  PHOENIX F100017
1
2
  
(3) 4
(3) 9*
      
8 Glenn Cooper  STOHR F100016
1
2
  
(4) 5
(4) 8*
      
9 Mike Meyers  Philly Motorsports DB-F100014
1
1
   
(DNS) 7
      
10 Jeremy Hill  2007 PHOTON VD07/Red13
1
1
  
(5) 8
(5) DNS
      
11 Douglas Hertz  Firman F1000/Black0
1
0
  
(10) DNS
(10) DNS
      
12 Jason Bell  Citation FB0
1
0
  
(7) DNS
(7) DNS
      
  -Positions 4 and 5 are currently tied.

FC

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Danny Weyls  Van Diemen DP-08117
3
6
(3) 2
(1) 2
(5) 5
(5) 4
(5) 1
(5) 4
    
2 Joshua Saurino  Van Diemen FC83
2
4
  
(1) 3
(1) 1
(3) 6
(2) 1
    
3 John Norton  Van Diemen US-99 FC71
2
3
    
(6) 2
(6) DNS
(2) 1
(2) 1
  
4 Nigel Saurino  Van Diemen FC67
2
4
  
(2) 1
(2) 2
(2) 8*
(3) 2
    
5 Jim Victor  Firman RFR43
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 3
        
6 Devin Lesueur  Van Diemen RF0236
1
2
    
(4) 3
(4) 3
    
7 Douglas Rocco  Van Diemen Dpo2-8/White35
1
2
  
(8) 4
(8) 3
      
8 John Dickmann  Van Dieman RF0132
1
2
    
(8) 4
(8) 6
    
9 Marc Stern  Van Diemen RF9932
1
2
    
(7) 5
(7) 5
    
10 Gary Machiko  Van Diemen RF9830
1
2
  
(7) 7
(7) 5
      
11 Robert Allaer  Van Diemen RF 0230
1
2
  
(4) 6
(4) 6
      
12 John LaRue  Van Diemen25
2
1
 
(3) 1
    
(1) DNS
(1) DNS
  
13 Thomas Gaffney  Van Diemen RF 0021
2
3
  
(6) 2
(6) 7*
  
(3) 2*
(3) DNS
  
14 Peter Lesueur  Van Diemen RF0218
1
2
(1) 3
(4) 4*
        
15 Dale Vandenbush  Van Diemen RF-0114
1
2
    
(1) 7*
(1) 7
    
16 Bill Wise  Van Diemen RF9913
1
1
  
(3) 8
(3) DNS
      

FE

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Dean Oppermann  SCCA Enterprises FE159
4
8
(3) 2
(2) 4
(4) 2
(4) 3
(2) 3
(2) 3
(1) 1
(2) 2
  
2 Scott Rettich  SCCA Enterprises FE146
3
6
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(2) 2
(1) 1
  
3 Hanna Zellers  Van Diemen FE99
3
6
(2) 3
(3) 3
  
(6) 4
(6) 5
(3) 6
(3) 6
  
4 Becker Reardon  Van Diemen82
2
4
(4) 1
(5) 1
  
(5) 6
(5) 4
    
5 Dennis Marklein  Van Dieman69
2
4
(1) 4
(1) 2
  
(7) 5
(7) 6
    
6 Raymond Mason  2007 Ford FE/white56
2
4
  
(2) 3
(2) 5
(10) 7
(10) 13
    
7 Tom Muffler  Van Diemen FE56
2
4
(6) 5
(4) 5
  
(13) 9
(12) 9
    
8 Barry Luterek  SCCA FE56
2
4
(5) 6
(6) 6
  
(9) 8
(9) 8
    
9 Chris Fillmore  SCCA Enterprises FE46
2
4
    
(12) 11
(13) 11
(8) 8
(8) 8
  
10 Paul Schneider  SCCA FE42
1
2
    
(3) 2
(3) 2
    
11 Justin Huffman  Van Diemen FSCCA/Blue38
1
2
  
(3) 4
(3) 2
      
12 Daniel Smith  SCCA Enterprises FE35
1
2
      
(4) 4
(4) 3
  
13 Keith Carter  SCCA Enterprises FE34
1
2
      
(5) 3
(5) 5
  
14 Jeff Beck  SCCA Enterprises FE33
1
2
      
(6) 5
(6) 4
  
15 Keith Mcdonald  Vandiemen Fscca/Blue/Black33
1
2
  
(5) 5
(5) 4
      
16 Carl Przyborowski  Van Diemen FE28
1
2
      
(7) 7
(7) 7
  
17 Michael Mueller  SCCA FE22
1
2
    
(4) 13
(4) 7
    
18 Marshall Mauney  SCCA FE22
1
2
    
(11) 10
(11) 10
    
19 Fred Niblack  Mazda FE18
1
2
    
(14) 12
(14) 12
    
20 Eric Cruz  Van Diemen FE0
1
1
    
(8) 14*
(8) DNS
    
21 Bryan Scheible  Formula Enterprise0
1
0
  
(6) DNS
(6) DNS
      

FF

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Robert Gross  Piper DL 7103
4
7
(4) DNS
(3) 3
(13) 11
(13) 7
(9) 9
(9) 7
(4) 4
(4) 3
  
2 Scott Rubenzer  Spectrum 2012ff88
2
4
(1) 1
(1) 2
  
(4) 2
(5) 2
    
3 Hans Saurino  Van Diemen FF81
2
4
  
(2) 1
(1) 3
(1) 1
(1) 8
    
4 Russell Ruedisueli  VanDiemen RF-9968
2
4
  
(1) 3
(3) 10*
  
(2) 1
(2) 1
  
5 Jeffrey Bartz  Van Diemen68
2
4
    
(5) 4
(6) 9
(3) 3
(3) 2
  
6 Andy Brumbaugh  RF-98 RF-9846
1
2
  
(4) 2
(2) 1
      
7 Robert Perona  Piper DF-346
1
2
(3) 2
(4) 1
        
8 Alan Murray  Swift DB-144
2
4
(2) 3
(2) 4
(15) 12
(15) 12*
      
9 Andy Melvin  Van Diemen RF0040
1
2
    
(2) 6
(3) 1
    
10 John Benson  Swift DB/338
1
2
  
(6) 4
(4) 2
      
11 John LaRue  Tiga FFA8135
2
2
    
(6) 3
(2) 4
(5) DNS
(5) DNS
  
12 Clifford Johnson  Piper DF-534
1
2
    
(3) 5
(4) 3
    
13 James Stiehr  Piper DF5/Honda33
1
2
  
(5) 5
(5) 4
      
14 David Livingston Jr. Spectrum 14H31
1
2
  
(3) 6
(6) 5
      
15 Bill Kephart  2015 Vestal Crane 0230
1
2
    
(7) 7
(7) 5
    
16 Donald Baggett  Swift DB6-128
1
2
  
(9) 8
(9) 6
      
17 Jacques Dresang  All-American Racers Eagle DGF28
1
2
    
(8) 8
(8) 6
    
18 Rob Albani  2000 Van Diemen RF-00K/Silver27
1
2
  
(10) 7
(10) 8
      
19 David James  2012 Piper DF5/Red23
1
2
  
(14) 10
(14) 9
      
20 Max Mallinen  Spectrum 014/Grey21
1
2
      
(1) 2
(1) 4*
  
21 Kevin Brumbaugh  Van Diemen RF02 Honda12
1
2
  
(12) 9
(12) 13*
      
22 Daniel Pyanowski  Van Diemen RF-008
1
1
  
(11) 13
(11) DNS
      
23 Wes Allen  Swift DB6/white/pink7
1
2
  
(8) 14
(8) 11*
      
24 Chris Horan  Swift DB30
1
0
  
(7) DNS
(7) DNS
      

FM

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Jacob Loomis  FM Formula Mazda84
2
4
  
(3) 2
(3) 4
(1) 1
(1) 2
    
2 Jarret Voorhies  Mazda Formula Mazda83
2
4
  
(2) 5
(2) 2
(4) 2
(2) 1
    
3 Matt Machiko  Mazda Formula Mazda68
2
4
  
(1) 3
(1) 1
  
(1) 1
(1) 3*
  
4 Steve Johncock  Star Mazda FM46
1
2
      
(2) 2
(2) 1
  
5 John Entwistle  FM Formula Mazda40
2
4
  
(5) 1
(5) 6
(2) 4*
(3) 4*
    
6 Thomas Peet  Star Mazda FM39
1
2
      
(3) 3
(3) 2
  
7 Larry Howard  00 Formula Mazda36
2
2
   
(DNS) DNS
(3) 3
(4) 3
    
8 Paul Ravaris  03 Formula Mazda35
1
2
  
(4) 4
(4) 3
      
9 Brad Yake  97 Formula Mazda16
1
1
  
(6) DNS
(6) 5
      

FP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Michael Froh  Mazda Miata97
3
6
(9) 8
(5) 4
  
(5) 5
(5) 6
(5) 3
(5) 3
  
2 Michael Sturm  Mazda Miata94
3
6
(2) 4
(10) 9*
  
(4) 3
(4) 4
(3) 2
(3) 2
  
3 David Bednarz  Mazda Miata73
3
5
(1) 2
(1) 1
(2) 11
(2) 4
  
(1) 7*
(1) DNS
  
4 Gerald Lamb  MG B73
2
4
(7) 3
(3) 5
  
(3) 2
(3) 3
    
5 Michael Gnadt  MG Midget66
2
4
(8) 6
(4) 3
  
(7) 4
(6) 5
    
6 Larry Gallagher  Acura Integra52
2
4
  
(17) 10
(17) 13
  
(8) 5
(7) 4
  
7 John Walker  Lotus Super 750
1
2
      
(2) 1
(2) 1
  
8 Ken Kannard  Mazda Miata50
1
2
    
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
9 Ryan Kristoff  Triumph Spitfire MKIII48
3
4
(4) 5
(7) 10*
(9) 4
(9) 6
  
(4) DNS
(4) DNS
  
10 Charlie Campbell  Mazda Miata/White46
1
2
  
(5) 1
(5) 2
      
11 Kevin Ruck  Acura Integra46
1
2
  
(3) 2
(3) 1
      
12 Samuel Henry  1993 Mazda Miata46
1
2
(5) 1
(2) 2
        
13 Robert Keller  Volvo P180042
2
4
(10) 7
(9) 7*
  
(8) 6
(8) 8
    
14 Michael Hart  Turner 150041
2
4
(6) 9
(6) 6
  
(9) 7
(9) 9*
    
15 Mason Workman  1992 Mazda Miata/Black/Blite36
1
2
  
(4) 3
(4) 3
      
16 Ken Alderson  Opel GT34
2
3
  
(15) 14
(15) 11
  
(6) 4
(6) DNS
  
17 Bill Hingston  1990 Mazda Miata33
1
2
    
(2) 9
(2) 2
    
18 Blake Meredith  Honda CRX31
1
2
  
(10) 6
(10) 5
      
19 David Strittmatter  1976 Lancia Scorpion/Yellow27
1
2
  
(6) 8
(6) 7
      
20 Weber Manning  Mazda miata27
1
2
    
(10) 8
(10) 7
    
21 Doug Weaver  Mazda Miata21
1
2
  
(11) 13
(11) 8
      
22 Christopher Patrick  Triumph Spitfire21
1
2
  
(16) 9
(16) 12
      
23 Mark Weber  Mazda FP Miata20
1
2
  
(12) 12
(12) 10
      
24 Eric Prill  1990 Mazda Miata16
1
1
  
(1) 5
(1) DNS
      
25 Dana Hullinger  Saturn SL215
1
1
      
(7) 6
(8) DNS
  
26 Mark McAllister  1992 Mazda Miata/White14
1
2
  
(14) 7
(14) 14*
      
27 H Gary Baucom  Fiat 124 Spider12
1
2
  
(8) 18*
(8) 9
      
28 Dieter Griesinger  Mazda Miata11
2
2
(11) 10
(8) 8*
  
(DNS) DNS
(DNS) DNS
    
29 Tim Anastopoulos  Opel 19006
1
2
  
(13) 15
(13) 16*
      
30 Rick Haynes  MG Midget0
1
2
  
(7) 17*
(7) 15*
      
31 Lee Feineigle  MG Midget0
1
1
  
(18) 16*
(18) DNS
      
32 Paul Jensen  1991 Mazda Miata0
1
0
    
(6) DNS
(7) DNS
    
33 Robert Perona  Mazda Miata0
1
0
(3) DNS
(11) DNS
        
  -Positions 21 and 22 are currently tied.

FV

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Andrew Whitston  Protoform P2135
3
6
(2) 1
(2) 1
(2) 2
(3) 1
(2) 3
(3) 2
    
2 Jeffrey Loughead  Vortech CR04102
3
6
(3) 7
(4) 3
(11) 7
(6) 11
  
(4) 2
(2) 1
  
3 Ron Whitston  Protoform P297
3
6
(4) 5
(5) 4
(7) 12
(9) 5
(3) 2
(2) 3
    
4 Joseph Bertolucci  Citation XTC-4180
3
6
(7) 8
(7) 5
  
(8) 5
(7) 8
(14) 12
(12) 8
  
5 Chris Jennerjahn  Vortech Vortech78
2
4
(5) 3
(3) 2
    
(5) 3
(1) 2
  
6 Michael Varacins  Speed Sport AM-571
2
4
(1) 2
(1) 7*
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
7 David Satterley  protoform P264
3
6
(6) 6
(6) 6
(14) 22
(17) 14
  
(10) 8
(11) 7
  
8 Andrew Abbott  Vector AM-157
2
3
  
(3) 4
(5) DQ
  
(1) 1
(3) 6
  
9 James Dziewior  Citation Speedsport56
2
4
    
(5) 4
(5) 5
(8) 10
(9) 9
  
10 William Styczynski  Citation 84V52
2
4
    
(6) 6
(6) 7
(11) 9
(10) 10
  
11 Brandon Abbott  Vector AM-151
2
4
  
(1) 21
(4) 4
  
(2) 5
(4) 3
  
12 Gary Blanarik  Silver Bullet46
1
2
  
(4) 1
(1) 2
      
13 Mark Richardson  Mysterian M246
2
4
(8) 4
(8) 8*
  
(7) 7
(8) 6
    
14 Brian Farnham  Citation B41
2
4
  
(15) 11
(18) 22
  
(3) 6
(6) 5
  
15 Richard Shields  Vdf Vdf-2/Red36
1
2
  
(5) 3
(2) 3
      
16 Adam Jennerjahn  Vortech Vortech34
1
2
      
(7) 4
(5) 4
  
17 Bruce Livermore  Mysterian X-M230
1
2
    
(4) 8
(4) 4
    
18 Stevan Davis  Racer's Wedge SB-128
1
2
  
(13) 8
(15) 6
      
19 Laura Hayes  Volkswagen Protoform P222
1
2
  
(18) 13
(13) 7
      
20 Gary Kittell  Caracal D/SB/Black21
1
2
  
(8) 5
(7) 16
      
21 Donnie Isley  Agitator 01620
1
2
  
(19) 14
(11) 8
      
22 Dale Rader  Volkswagen Vortech20
1
2
  
(9) 10
(10) 12
      
23 Donald Taylor  Speedsport19
1
2
      
(12) 11
(13) 12
  
24 Kerry Bowman  Protoform P218
2
4
  
(17) 23
(22) 17
  
(9) 7
(8) 13*
  
25 Quinn Posner  Protoform P318
1
2
  
(12) 9
(16) 15
      
26 William Hannum  1982 Caracal D/Black18
1
2
  
(21) 15
(19) 9
      
27 Stuart Delaney  Caracal D-SB18
2
2
    
(DNS) DNS
(DNS) DNS
(13) 13
(14) 11
  
28 Jonathan Weisheit  2011 JK Technologies XP-1 XP-1/Blue15
1
2
  
(6) 6
(8) 21
      
29 Steve Travers  1999 Lazer MK2.5/Blue & pink12
1
1
    
(10) DNS
(10) 9
    
30 Charlie Rogers  Protoform P312
1
2
  
(10) 20
(12) 10
      
31 Luke Testerman  Caracal D11
1
2
  
(24) 18
(23) 13
      
32 Ray Qualls  2003 Protoform P3/White8
1
2
  
(20) 16
(14) 18
      
33 James Hannum  Caracal D/Yellow/Grn/Blk6
1
2
  
(22) 17
(21) 19
      
34 Dan Grace  VDF VDF-22
1
1
  
(25) 19
(25) DNS
      
35 Russell Fredericks  Caracal D1
1
2
  
(23) 24
(24) 20
      
36 Mike Landon  Dunlap Wasp0
1
1
      
(6) 14*
(7) DNS
  
37 Brian Mccarthy  Formula Vee Anduril0
1
0
  
(16) DNS
(20) DNS
      
38 Lisa Noble  Vortech FV0
1
0
    
(9) DNS
(9) DNS
    
39 Robert Posner  Protoform P20
1
0
  
(26) DNS
(26) DNS
      
  -Positions 21 and 22 are currently tied.
  -Positions 25 and 26 are currently tied.
  -Positions 26 and 27 are currently tied.
  -Positions 29 and 30 are currently tied.

GT1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Dave Ruehlow  Chevrolet Corvette130
3
6
(2) 2
(2) 2
(1) 1
(1) 4
(2) 1
(2) 2
    
2 Cliff Ebben  Ford Mustang75
3
3
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
(DNS) DNS
(DNS) DNS
(1) 1
(1) DNS
  
3 Phillip Daus  Chevrolet camaro51
2
3
(DNS) DNS
(4) 3
  
(5) 3
(5) 6
    
4 Mark Boden  Porsche 997 GT3 Cup46
1
2
      
(2) 2
(2) 1
  
5 Dennis Lamers  Ford Mustang39
2
2
(3) DNS
(5) DNS
  
(3) 2
(3) 3
    
6 Ron Malec  Ford Mustang34
1
2
    
(6) 4
(6) 4
    
7 Robert Hofmann  Chevrolet Camaro33
1
2
  
(4) 4
(4) 5
      
8 Paul Musschoot  Chevrolet Corvette32
2
3
(DNS) DNS
(3) 4
  
(7) 6
(7) 8*
    
9 J Richard Grant  Chevrolet Corvette32
1
2
    
(4) 5
(4) 5
    
10 Brad Dahmer  Chevrolet Monte Carlo28
1
2
    
(8) 7
(8) 7
    
11 David Pintaric  Chevrolet Corvette25
1
1
  
(2) DNS
(2) 1
      
12 Tony Ave  Ford Mustang25
1
1
    
(1) DNS
(1) 1
    
13 Paige Alexander  Chevrolet Corvette21
1
1
  
(7) 2
(7) DNS
      
14 Todd Peterson  Ford Mustang21
1
1
  
(3) DNS
(3) 2
      
15 Mark Mercurio  2015 Chevrolet Camaro/black/silver18
1
1
  
(5) DNS
(5) 3
      
16 Zachary Monette  Jaguar XKR18
1
1
  
(6) 3
(6) DNS
      
17 G. Boatright  Pontiac Grand Prix13
1
1
    
(9) 8
(9) DNS
    
18 Robert Monette  Jaguar XKR0
1
0
  
(8) DNS
(8) DNS
      
  -Positions 11 and 12 are currently tied.
  -Positions 13 and 14 are currently tied.
  -Positions 15 and 16 are currently tied.

GT2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Trent Hindman  BMW E46 M396
2
4
  
(2) 1
(2) 2
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
2 Jonathan Start  Dodge Viper84
2
4
  
(5) 4
(5) 4
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
3 Timothy Gray  Ford Mustang83
3
6
  
(16) 14
(16) 12
(7) 6
(8) 4
(4) 4
(4) 3
  
4 David Finch  Porsche 94464
2
4
  
(12) 10
(12) 7
  
(3) 3
(3) 2
  
5 Mark Boden  2009 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup/Black50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
        
6 Andrew Aquilante  Chevy Corvette/Black46
1
2
  
(1) 2
(1) 1
      
7 Chris Pedersen  Chevrolet Camaro42
2
3
(3) 2
(3) 2
  
(4) 8*
(4) DNS
    
8 Tom Patton  Sunbeam Tiger38
2
3
  
(7) DNS
(7) 17*
  
(2) 2
(2) 4
  
9 Tyler Thielmann  Ford Mustang TA238
1
2
    
(9) 4
(7) 2
    
10 Aaron Quine  Chevy Camaro/Orange36
1
2
  
(3) 3
(3) 3
      
11 Tim Kezman  2008 Porsche 997/YELLOW35
1
2
(2) 4
(2) 3
        
12 James Hamman  BMW M334
1
2
    
(5) 5
(5) 3
    
13 Adam Andretti  Ford Mustang33
1
2
    
(3) 3
(3) 6
    
14 Taz Harvey  Mazda RX831
1
2
  
(6) 6
(6) 5
      
15 Greg Palmer  Maserati Granturismo GT430
1
2
    
(8) 7
(9) 5
    
16 Mike Mcginley  Chevrolet Corvette27
1
2
  
(10) 9
(10) 6
      
17 Aj Henriksen  Chevrolet camaro21
1
2
    
(2) 2
(2) 7*
    
18 Preston Calvert  Chevrolet Corvette/Red21
1
2
  
(8) 8
(8) 13
      
19 Randy Walker  Chevrolet Camaro21
1
2
  
(15) 13
(15) 8
      
20 Jorge Nazario  Chevrolet corvette21
1
2
  
(13) 11
(13) 10
      
21 David Marshall  Ford Mustang18
1
2
(4) 3
(5) 5*
        
22 Jonathan Anderson  Chevrolet Corvette17
1
1
(DNS) DNS
(6) 4
        
23 Pete Peterson  Toyota Celica16
1
1
  
(4) 5
(4) DNS
      
24 James Goughary  Nissan 350Z/Red & Yellow16
1
2
  
(14) 12
(14) 14
      
25 John Vining  2002 Chevrolet Howe MonteCarlo14
1
2
  
(11) 7
(11) 15*
      
26 Michael Muren  Porsche 944S12
1
1
  
(9) DNS
(9) 9
      
27 Tyler Wilson  Pontiac ASA Grand Prix10
1
1
  
(17) DNS
(17) 11
      
28 Chris Gill  Chevrolet Monte Carlo6
1
2
  
(21) 15
(21) 16*
      
29 Bobby Reuse  Chevrolet Camaro5
1
1
  
(20) 16
(20) DNS
      
30 Roger Reuse  Chevrolet Camaro4
1
1
  
(19) 17
(19) DNS
      
31 Gary Burnside  Chevrolet Camaro0
1
1
      
(5) DNS
(5) 5*
  
32 Craig Anderson  Chevrolet Corvette z060
1
0
(DNS) DNS
(4) DNS
        
33 Jack Lewis  Porsche 9110
1
0
  
(18) DNS
(18) DNS
      
34 Jay Sauter  Chevrolet Camaro0
1
0
(DNS) DNS
         
35 Josh Bilicki  Ford Mustang0
1
0
    
(6) DNS
(6) DNS
    
  -Positions 18 and 19 are currently tied.
  -Positions 19 and 20 are currently tied.

GT3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 George Cichon Jr Mazda RX775
2
4
(2) 1
(1) 1*
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
2 Phil Lasco  Mazda RX 771
2
3
  
(4) DNS
(4) 1
  
(2) 2
(2) 1
  
3 John Mills  Mazda Miata68
2
4
  
(5) 6
(5) 3
  
(5) 4
(5) 3
  
4 Paul Young  Ford Probe59
2
3
  
(3) 2
(3) 4
   
(DNS) 2
  
5 Kenford Nelson  Nissan 200SX48
3
4
  
(7) 4
(7) 6
(DNS) DNS
(DNS) DNS
(4) 5
(4) 6*
  
6 Joe Kristensen  Acura RSX41
1
2
      
(1) 1
(1) 5
  
7 Chad Bacon  Toyota Celica39
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 7
      
8 William Wilson  Mazda RX-739
1
2
  
(2) 3
(2) 2
      
9 Robert Warkocki  Mazda RX735
2
2
    
(2) DNS
(2) DNS
(3) 3
(3) 4
  
10 John Janszen Jr 1974 Mazda RX3/white/blue29
1
2
  
(8) 8
(8) 5
      
11 Christopher Howard  2000 Mazda Miata/orange/green16
1
1
  
(6) 5
(6) DNS
      
12 Phil Hollenbeck  1972 Datsun 240Z/Yellow14
1
2
  
(9) 7
(9) 8*
      
13 Breton Williams  Mazda MX50
2
0
(1) DNS
(2) DNS
  
(3) DNS
(3) DNS
    

GTL

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Christopher Bovis  Honda CRX SI91
2
4
(1) 5
(1) 1
  
(2) 1
(2) 1
    
2 Terry Orr  Honda CRX76
2
4
(2) 1
(3) 6
  
(4) 3
(4) 3
    
3 Steve Sargis  Triumph Spitfire75
3
3
  
(1) 1
(1) DNS
(1) DNS
(1) DNS
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
4 Bryan Floyd  Nissan 200SX64
2
4
  
(10) 10
(10) 7
  
(3) 2
(4) 3
  
5 Peter Zekert  Nissan 200SX60
2
4
(5) 2
(2) 2
(6) 3
(6) 13*
      
6 Joel Hipp  Austin Mini58
2
4
  
(12) 12
(12) 11
  
(5) 3
(2) 2
  
7 Michael Kamalian  Mazda MIATA46
1
2
  
(3) 2
(3) 1
      
8 Bob Clark  Honda CRX Si42
1
2
    
(3) 2
(3) 2
    
9 Rusty Bell  Toyota Tercel42
2
3
  
(15) 13
(15) DNS
  
(4) 4
(5) 4
  
10 Brad Lewis  Nissan 120042
2
3
(6) 4
(4) 5
(14) DNS
(14) 12
      
11 Andrew Nelson  1965 Fortech Mini36
1
2
(3) 3
(5) 3
        
12 Christopher Kopley  Mini Mini34
1
2
  
(8) 4
(8) 4
      
13 William Pintaric  Nissan 200SX32
2
3
(4) 6
(6) 4
    
(2) 5*
(3) DNS
  
14 Graham Fuller  Honda Crx/Red30
1
2
  
(9) 6
(9) 6
      
15 Bob Dowie  Nissan 200Sx/Yellow29
1
2
  
(7) 8
(7) 5
      
16 Kyle Disque  1994 Toyota Tercel/White29
1
2
  
(2) 5
(2) 8
      
17 Troy Ermish  1971 Datsun 51028
1
2
  
(4) 11
(4) 3
      
18 James Gregorius  1985 Mazda RX7/White & Blue25
1
2
  
(11) 7
(11) 10
      
19 Ted Phenix  Austin Mini Cooper S24
1
2
  
(13) 9
(13) 9
      
20 Roy Lopshire  91 Toyota Tercel21
1
2
  
(5) 14*
(5) 2
      
21 Scott Schick  Datsun 12000
1
1
    
(6) DNS
(6) 4*
    
22 Robert Bax  Nissan Sentra0
1
1
  
(16) 15*
(16) DNS
      
23 Aaron Kelley  MG Midget0
1
0
    
(5) DNS
(5) DNS
    

HP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Gregory Gauper  Honda Civic132
3
6
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
(2) 1
(1) 2
(2) 3
(2) 3
  
2 Tom Feller  Triumph Spitfire91
2
4
  
(1) 5
(1) 1
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
3 William Trainer  Volkswagen Scirocco85
3
6
(3) 2
(2) 2
(16) 15*
(16) 13
(4) 4
(4) 3
    
4 Matthew Brannon  Fiat X 1/981
2
4
  
(3) 3
(3) 2
  
(3) 2
(3) 2
  
5 Jeffrey Parnell  Volkswagen Scirocco72
2
4
  
(4) 10
(4) 3
(3) 3
(3) 1
    
6 Michael Sestili  Honda Civic HB56
2
4
  
(14) 2
(14) 11
  
(9) 9
(9) 8
  
7 Eric Vickerman  Austin Healey Sprite50
2
3
  
(5) DNS
(5) 5
  
(4) 4
(4) 4
  
8 Dayle Frame  MG Midget50
2
4
  
(12) 13
(12) 8
  
(7) 6
(7) 7
  
9 Daniel Meller  Datsun 21038
1
2
    
(1) 2
(2) 4
    
10 Jeremiah Reed  Volkswagen Rabbit GTI32
1
2
  
(9) 1
(9) 14
      
11 Mark Brakke  Mazda 232
2
4
(2) 3*
(3) 3*
  
(5) 5
(5) 5
    
12 David Ellenwood  Volkswagen Jetta GLI32
1
2
      
(6) 5
(5) 5
  
13 Chris Albin  Volkswagen GTI/Golf31
1
2
  
(7) 7
(7) 4
      
14 Mike Ogren  1987 Volkswagen Scirocco/Red31
1
2
  
(6) 4
(6) 7
      
15 Joe Camilleri  Volkswagen Scirocco30
1
2
  
(11) 6
(11) 6
      
16 Marnie Brannon  Fiat X1/930
2
4
  
(13) 14
(13) 9
  
(10) 10
(10) 10*
  
17 Jason Stine  Austin Healey Sprite29
1
2
      
(5) 7
(6) 6
  
18 Leonard Basaj  Volkswagen GTI25
1
2
      
(8) 8
(8) 9
  
19 Michael Macqueen  Mg Midget/British Racing Green24
1
2
  
(10) 8
(10) 10
      
20 Jason LaManna  1983 Volkswagen Rabbit/Not Orange21
1
2
  
(17) 9
(17) 12
      
21 Gary Swanson  Honda Civic16
1
2
  
(15) 11
(15) 15
      
22 Robert Horrell  Honda CRX14
1
2
  
(18) 12
(18) 16
      
23 Ron Bartell  1962 MG Midget/blue/white0
1
1
  
(2) DNS
(2) 17*
      
24 Mike Havlick  MG Midget0
1
0
  
(DNS) DNS
       
25 Stephanie Funk  Honda Crx/Gold/Orange/Burg0
1
0
  
(8) DNS
(8) DNS
      
  -Positions 13 and 14 are currently tied.

P1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Jason Miller  WynnFurst82
2
4
(1) 2
(1) 1
  
(2) 2
(2) 6
    
2 John Gyann  Stohr WF167
2
3
(2) 1
(2) 2
(5) 2
(5) DNS
      
3 David Locke  Stohr WF-152
2
3
  
(6) DNS
(6) 3
(4) 3
(4) 5
    
4 James French  Swift Swift 01450
1
2
    
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
5 Timothy Day  Stohr WF-150
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
      
6 Alastair Mcewan  Elan DP-0238
1
2
  
(4) 4
(4) 2
      
7 Darryl Shoff  Elan DP0237
2
3
  
(8) 5
(8) DNS
(5) 6*
(5) 2
    
8 Gary Peck  stohr wf134
1
2
    
(7) 4
(7) 4
    
9 Rob Shick  HRP LSRII25
1
2
      
(1) 1*
(1) 1
  
10 Gary Gibson  elan dpo118
1
2
    
(3) 5*
(3) 3
    
11 Jim Hallman  Stohr WF118
1
1
  
(3) 3
(3) DNS
      
12 Jim Downing  Peach Mazda Day-0215
1
1
  
(2) 6
(2) DNS
      
13 James Cain  Staudacher S120
1
1
  
(7) DNS
(7) 4*
      
14 Naris Nilubol  SCCA Enterprises Stohr WF10
1
1
  
(9) 7*
(9) DNS
      
15 Brian French  Ralt RT 41-#270
1
0
    
(6) DNS
(6) DNS
    
  -Positions 10 and 11 are currently tied.

P2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Jake Theilmann  Stohr WF1134
3
6
(5) 4
(5) 4
  
(2) 1
(2) 1
(2) 1
(2) 1
  
2 Richard Colburn  Nostendo 1133
4
7
(3) 1
(3) 3
(2) 4
(2) 4
(4) DNS
(4) 3
(3) 2
(3) 4
  
3 Michael Reupert  Nostendo 193
4
6
(1) 5
(1) 2
(4) 10*
(4) 3
(5) 4
(5) 2
(1) DNS
(1) DNS
  
4 Greg Gyann  Stohr WF192
3
4
(4) 2
(4) 1
(3) 1
(3) DNS
(1) 2
(1) DNS
    
5 William Niemeyer Jr Sorcerer58
2
4
  
(6) 2
(6) 5
  
(4) 4*
(4) 2
  
6 Armen Megregian  Ralt Mazda-Beasley55
2
3
  
(7) 5
(7) 2
(3) 3
(3) DNS
    
7 David Ferguson  Mazda VanDiemenRFS-0338
1
2
  
(1) 8
(1) 1
      
8 Vaughan Scott  Hidari Firefly36
1
2
      
(5) 3
(5) 3
  
9 Bryan Yates  West WR100033
1
2
  
(5) 3
(5) 6
      
10 Jack Donnellan  Lola B07/9033
1
2
    
(6) 5
(6) 4
    
11 Doug Piner  Dauntless MX-129
1
2
  
(8) 6
(8) 7
      
12 Vincent LaManna  1980 Tiga/Lincspd SC80/blk/red25
1
2
  
(10) 9
(10) 8
      
13 Jeffrey Miller  Lola WynnFurst18
1
2
(2) 3
(2) 5*
        
14 Robert Iversen  Radical SR314
1
2
  
(9) 7
(9) 9*
      
15 Jeff Shafer  Stohr WF10
1
0
  
(12) DNS
(DNS) DNS
      
16 Mark L. Schnell  Carbir CR6-Sportsracer0
1
0
    
(7) DNS
(7) DNS
    
17 Michael Crowe  Stohr WF10
1
0
  
(11) DNS
(11) DNS
      
  -Positions 9 and 10 are currently tied.

SM

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Justin Hille  Mazda Miata151
4
8
(1) 2
(2) 3
(1) 1
(1) 1
(9) 7
(9) 6
(3) 2
(1) 9
  
2 Voytek Burdzy  Mazda Miata144
4
8
(7) 1
(1) 1
(15) 11
(16) 10
(6) 3
(6) 1
(1) 1
(2) 16
  
3 Jonathan Davis  Mazda Miata92
3
6
(11) 9
(12) 12
(7) 7
(13) 6
  
(4) 4
(4) 1
  
4 Max Nufer  99 Mazda Miata85
3
6
(21) 11
(11) 6
(3) 3
(6) 3
(11) 9
(10) 9
    
5 Jordan Smart  Mazda Miata77
3
6
(4) 6
(6) 10
(8) 9
(3) 26
  
(2) 3
(3) 2
  
6 Michael Gagliardo  Mazda Miata77
4
8
(12) 7
(14) 11
(26) 16
(17) 8
(29) 46
(30) 17
(11) 8
(8) 3
  
7 Jim Drago  Mazda Miata64
2
4
  
(4) 2
(8) 45
(1) 1
(1) 3
    
8 Joshua Bilicki  Mazda Miata64
3
6
(24) 3
(5) 29
(14) 10
(12) 11
(17) 12
(17) 5
    
9 Evan Pecore  Mazda Miata52
4
7
(5) 4
(7) 2
(18) 25
(18) 47
(16) 20
(16) 11
(20) 18
(17) DNS
  
10 Michael Carter  Mazda Miata47
2
4
  
(2) 8
(4) 2
(13) 8
(13) 40
    
11 Spencer Rutherford  Mazda Miata46
4
8
(13) 13
(23) 15
(17) 49
(23) 41
(27) 16
(20) 13
(18) 17
(7) 6
  
12 Jeffrey Luckritz  Mazda Miata44
3
6
(14) 20
(16) 13
  
(25) 17
(26) 12
(8) 9
(13) 11
  
13 Daniel Bender  Mazda Miata42
1
2
    
(2) 2
(2) 2
    
14 Michael Novak  Mazda Miata42
3
5
(6) 12
(8) 4
(12) 47
(7) DNS
(3) 5
(3) 39
    
15 Adam Roberts  Mazda Miata40
2
4
    
(20) 14
(22) 38
(6) 5
(6) 4
  
16 Justin Elder  Mazda Miata40
2
4
(27) 10
(4) 7
  
(5) 6
(5) 44
    
17 Tyler Brown  Mazda Miata39
2
4
(8) 14
(15) 8
  
(21) 15
(21) 8
    
18 Jason Kohler  Mazda Miata36
2
4
  
(16) 12
(14) 9
  
(13) 12
(16) 15
  
19 John Carter  Spec Miata34
1
2
  
(6) 4
(5) 4
      
20 Alexander Bolanos  Spec Miata32
1
2
  
(11) 5
(2) 5
      
21 Christopher Williams  Mazda Miata30
1
2
      
(9) 7
(5) 5
  
22 Juan Marchand  Mazda Miata28
1
2
      
(5) 6
(9) 8
  
23 George Clos  Mazda Miata27
2
4
(29) 8
(22) 14
  
(28) 19
(29) 16
    
24 Alex Piku  Mazda Miata27
3
6
(15) 19
(13) 9
(23) 32
(26) 18
  
(10) 20
(11) 12
  
25 Tom Brown  Mazda Miata26
2
4
(3) 5
(3) 34
  
(8) 11
(8) 34
    
26 Danny Steyn  2003 Mazda Miata/Blue/yellow25
1
2
    
(15) 10
(15) 7
    
27 B Clark Cambern  Mazda Miata25
3
6
(16) 17
(21) 22
(34) 26
(37) 17
  
(17) 15
(18) 10
  
28 Cory Collum  Spec Miata24
1
2
  
(9) 6
(11) 12
      
29 Kyle Greenhill  Mazda Miata24
1
2
      
(7) 11
(10) 7
  
30 Douglas Spencer  Mazda Miata23
2
4
  
(19) 13
(19) 46
  
(14) 10
(15) 17
  
31 Kyle Webb  Mazda miata22
4
6
(26) DNS
(24) 35
(13) 14
(9) 37
(10) 45
(11) DNS
(12) 13
(14) 14
  
32 Craig Berry  Mazda Miata17
1
2
    
(4) 4
(4) 37
    
33 Timothy Megenbier  Mazda Miata17
1
2
    
(14) 44
(14) 4
    
34 Thomas Sager  Mazda Miata16
2
4
(9) 31
(10) 5
  
(18) 38
(18) 36
    
35 Yiannis Tsiounis  Spec Miata15
1
2
  
(21) 20
(22) 7
      
36 Daniel Setili  Mazda Miata13
2
4
  
(29) 27
(29) 48
  
(16) 16
(12) 13
  
37 Britt Casey Jr. Mazda Miata11
1
2
    
(12) 42
(12) 10
    
38 Thomas Fowler  Spec Miata11
1
2
  
(25) 18
(20) 13
      
39 Frank Todaro  Mazda Miata10
3
4
(17) 18
(20) 31
(10) 50
(15) DNS
  
(15) 14
(19) DNS
  
40 Christian Maloof  Spec Miata10
1
2
  
(22) 17
(25) 15
      
41 Andrew Devoto  Mazda Miata9
1
2
    
(30) 18
(28) 15
    
42 Erik Stearns  Mazda Miata8
2
4
  
(5) 30
(10) 44
(19) 13
(19) 41
    
43 John O'Connell  Mazda Miata7
2
4
(25) 32
(17) 28
  
(26) 21
(27) 14
    
44 James Randall  Spec Miata7
1
2
  
(24) 21
(27) 14
      
45 J. Womack  Mazda Miata7
1
2
(18) 16
(26) 19
        
46 Roger Pogorzelski  Mazda Miata6
1
2
(32) 15
(29) 21
        
47 Nick Leverone  Spec Miata6
1
2
  
(20) 15
(21) 24
      
48 David Ciufo  Mazda Miata/White5
1
2
  
(28) 23
(28) 16
      
49 Jason Knuteson  Mazda Miata5
2
4
(28) 26
(19) 16
  
(7) 47
(7) 43
    
50 Bruce Bannister  Mazda Miata4
1
2
(31) 23
(25) 17
        
51 Peter Naumburg  Mazda Miata3
3
6
  
(40) 38
(45) 30
(22) 22
(23) 18
(22) 29
(25) 23
  
52 Joseph Boden  Mazda Miata3
1
2
      
(28) 23
(28) 18
  
53 Mark Beyer  Mazda Miata3
2
3
(35) 29
(27) 18
    
(19) 27
(22) DNS
  
54 Paul Gilbert  Mazda Miata2
2
4
(19) 22
(33) 23
    
(25) 24
(27) 19
  
55 Robert Macdonald  Mazda Miata2
3
6
(20) 24
(30) 24
(36) 43
(39) 32
  
(24) 19
(23) 22
  
56 Chris Ashcraft  Mazda Miata2
2
3
  
(33) 24
(30) 19
  
(23) 30
(26) DNS
  
57 Steve Scheifler  Mazda Miata2
2
4
(2) 30
(18) 32
  
(23) 26
(24) 19
    
58 Spencer Patterson  Mazda Miata/Blue2
1
2
  
(27) 19
(24) 40
      
59 Eric Pratt  Mazda Miata1
2
3
(33) DNS
(28) 20
  
(32) 28
(32) 21
    
60 Eric Matoy  Mazda Miata1
3
5
(30) 25
(32) 27
(35) 29
(32) 20
  
(21) 31
(24) DNS
  
61 James Suhr  Mazda Miata1
2
2
  
(50) DNS
(53) DNS
  
(29) 28
(29) 20
  
62 Tom Scheifler  Mazda Miata1
2
3
(10) DNS
(9) 30
  
(34) 43
(34) 20
    
63 Dave Metz  1999 Mazda Miata0
1
2
(23) 21
(34) 25
        
64 Luca Lenzi  Mazda Miata0
3
5
  
(46) 48
(44) DNS
(36) 41
(36) 27
(26) 21
(21) 26
  
65 Fergal O'Shea  Mazda Miata0
1
2
      
(30) 26
(31) 21
  
66 Natalino Scappaticci  Spec Miata0
1
2
  
(37) 35
(36) 21
      
67 Robert Spence  1999 Mazda Miata/White0
1
2
    
(37) 25
(38) 22
    
68 Doug Kowalczyk  Mazda Miata0
2
4
  
(42) 41
(48) 42
  
(27) 22
(30) 27
  
69 Jesse Prather  Spec Miata0
1
2
  
(31) 22
(33) 29
      
70 Craig Mchaffie  Mazda miata/blue and yellow0
1
2
  
(52) 40
(46) 22
      
71 Jonathan Anderson  Mazda Miata0
2
4
(34) 28
(35) 26
  
(45) 40
(37) 23
    
72 Thomas Hart  Spec Miata0
1
2
  
(39) 28
(35) 23
      
73 Jeff Van Buren  Mazda Miata0
1
2
    
(33) 23
(33) 46
    
74 Thomas Cochran  1999 Mazda Miata/White0
1
2
    
(42) 33
(44) 24
    
75 Senter Smith  Mazda Miata0
1
2
    
(35) 24
(35) 35
    
76 Anson Liu  Mazda Miata0
1
1
       
(20) 24
  
77 Daniel Harding  Mazda miata0
2
4
  
(49) 44
(50) 33
  
(31) 25
(32) 25
  
78 Lee Alexander  Mazda Miata0
1
2
    
(38) 27
(39) 25
    
79 Will Dodd  Spec Miata0
1
2
  
(44) 34
(40) 25
      
80 Randy Summerville  Mazda Miata0
1
2
    
(39) 34
(41) 26
    
81 Kristen Novak  Mazda Miata0
2
4
(22) 27
(31) 33
  
(40) 32
(43) 29
    
82 Brandon Fetch  Mazda Miata/Orangreen0
1
2
  
(51) 39
(38) 27
      
83 Thomas Martin  Mazda Miata0
1
2
    
(43) 31
(42) 28
    
84 James Henson  Spec Miata0
1
2
  
(41) 33
(41) 28
      
85 Joseph Tovo  Mazda Miata0
1
2
    
(31) 29
(31) 42
    
86 Stephen Hoch  Mazda Miata0
1
2
    
(41) 30
(40) 32
    
87 Chris Giesen  Mazda Miata0
1
2
    
(44) 36
(45) 30
    
88 Jon Borlee  Mazda Miata0
1
2
    
(46) 35
(46) 31
    
89 Robert Kucera  Spec Miata0
1
2
  
(30) 31
(31) 43
      
90 Randal Fusi  Spec Miata0
1
2
  
(47) 46
(52) 31
      
91 Alex Kouklakis  Mazda Miata0
1
2
    
(47) 37
(47) 33
    
92 Anthony Roderick  1999 Mazda Miata/Red0
1
2
  
(DNS) 36
(43) 34
      
93 Brad Kitchen  Spec Miata0
1
2
  
(38) 51
(42) 35
      
94 Todd Ayers  Spec Miata0
1
2
  
(43) 37
(47) 36
      
95 Douglas Fisher  Spec Miata0
1
2
  
(45) 42
(49) 38
      
96 richard schader  99 Mazda Miata0
1
2
  
(48) 45
(51) 39
      
97 Tyson Schwiesow  Mazda Miata0
1
2
    
(24) 39
(25) 45
    
98 Michael Lattanzio  1999 Mazda Miata/Gray0
1
0
  
(32) DNS
(34) DNS
      
  -Positions 56 and 57 are currently tied.
  -Positions 59 and 60 are currently tied.
  -Positions 60 and 61 are currently tied.
  -Positions 61 and 62 are currently tied.

SRF

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 David Schaal  SCCA Enterprises SRF100
3
6
(3) 3
(4) 3
  
(8) 5
(8) 5
(9) 5
(9) 5
  
2 Max Koff  SCCA Enterprises SRF92
2
4
  
(3) 2
(3) 2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
3 Craig Blackwell  SCCA Enterprises SRF69
2
4
(2) 2
(2) 2
    
(4) 7
(6) 8
  
4 Michael Pesch  SCCA Enterprises SRF66
3
6
(6) 6
(6) 5
  
(12) 11*
(12) 10
(11) 9
(11) 9
  
5 Benjamin Brinn  SCCA Enterprises SRF62
2
4
  
(12) 6
(12) 4
  
(7) 6
(8) 6
  
6 Dave Yahn  SCCA Enterprises SRF53
2
4
(4) 4
(3) 6
  
(11) 9
(11) 12
    
7 Scott Cypher  SCCA Enterprises SRF52
2
4
(5) 5
(5) 4
(18) 14
(17) 9
      
8 Owen Coon  SCCA Enterprises SRF50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
        
9 Scott Schweitzer  SCCA Enterprises SRF49
2
4
  
(15) 17
(15) 10
  
(5) 4
(4) 4
  
10 Quinten Nelson  SCCA Enterprises SRF46
1
2
    
(3) 2
(3) 1
    
11 R Carter  SCCA Enterprises SRF43
1
2
    
(1) 1
(1) 3
    
12 Mike Miserendino  SCCA Enterprises SRF42
1
2
  
(4) 4
(4) 1
      
13 Glenn Gehrke  SCCA Enterprises SRF42
1
2
      
(2) 2
(2) 2
  
14 Tora Bonnier  SCCA Enterprises SRF42
2
4
  
(19) 18
(18) 11
(7) 6
(7) 7
    
15 Daniel McBreen  SCCA Enterprises SRF39
1
2
    
(2) 3
(2) 2
    
16 Bob Shineflug  SCCA Enterprises SRF39
2
4
    
(6) 13*
(6) 6
(10) 8
(10) 10
  
17 Steven Rehkemper  SCCA Enterprises SRF34
1
2
    
(5) 4
(4) 4
    
18 Byron Mead  SCCA Enterprises SRF32
1
2
  
(10) 5
(6) 5
      
19 Joseph Wolf Jr SCCA Enterprises SRF29
1
2
      
(3) 10
(3) 3
  
20 Mark Vultaggio  SCCA Enterprises SRF28
1
2
  
(5) 11
(5) 3
      
21 Dg Lex  SCCA Enterprises SRF27
1
2
  
(11) 9
(11) 6
      
22 Bill Watts  SCCA Enterprises SRF27
1
2
  
(8) 7
(9) 8
      
23 Thomas Kirchman  SCCA Enterprises SRF27
1
2
    
(10) 7
(10) 8
    
24 Matthew Harper  SCCA Enterprises SRF25
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 15*
      
25 Richard Baldwin  SCCA Enterprises SRF25
1
2
  
(2) 3
(2) 14
      
26 Frank Vultaggio  SCCA Enterprises SRF25
1
2
  
(14) 10
(14) 7
      
27 Dwayne Maroszek  SCCA Enterprises SRF25
1
2
    
(13) 8
(13) 9
    
28 Reid Johnson  SCCA Enterprises SRF21
1
2
    
(4) 10
(5) 11
    
29 Mark Kauffman  SCCA Enterprises SRF18
1
2
      
(6) 3
(5) 11*
  
30 Mark Peyser  SCCA Enterprises SRF15
1
2
  
(16) 15
(16) 12
      
31 Bernard Grogan  SCCA Enterprises SRF14
2
3
    
(9) 12*
(9) DQ
(8) 11*
(7) 7
  
32 Dennis Dewitt  SCCA Enterprises SRF13
1
1
  
(6) 8
(7) DNS
      
33 Don White  SCCA Enterprises SRF13
1
2
  
(17) 16
(19) 13
      
34 Stewart Coomer  SCCA Enterprises SRF9
1
1
  
(7) 12
(8) DNS
      
35 Gregory G Grucella  SCCA Enterprises SRF8
1
1
  
(13) 13
(13) DNS
      
36 Ray Dalton  SCCA Enterprises SRF0
1
1
  
(9) 19*
(10) DNS
      
  -Positions 22 and 23 are currently tied.
  -Positions 25 and 26 are currently tied.

SRF3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Bobby Sak  SCCA Enterprises SRF3101
4
8
(1) 4
(1) 13*
(7) 4
(7) 19
(11) 43
(13) 6
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
2 Rick Bartuska  SCCA Enterprises SRF391
3
6
(4) 2
(2) 1
  
(15) 8
(15) 19
(11) 8
(8) 4
  
3 Jeff Beck  SCCA Enterprises SRF381
3
5
(3) 1
(5) 4
  
(23) DNS
(25) 15
(8) 6
(9) 3
  
4 Scott Goolsbey  SCCA Enterprises SRF378
2
4
  
(9) 7
(9) 1
  
(2) 3
(4) 2
  
5 Colin Kaminsky  SCCA Enterprises SRF377
4
8
(5) 5
(3) 2
(17) 20
(17) 25
(33) 17
(20) 13
(3) 2
(3) 15
  
6 Brian Schofield  SCCA Enterprises SRF364
2
3
  
(4) 2
(4) DNS
(6) 1
(6) 3
    
7 Robert Kaminsky  SCCA Enterprises SRF364
4
8
(9) 13
(8) 3
(21) 16
(21) 28
(30) 32
(34) 25
(6) 4
(10) 5
  
8 James Marinangel  SCCA Enterprises SRF361
4
8
(10) 7
(10) 7
(25) 39
(25) 22
(21) 15
(24) 50
(9) 9
(2) 6
  
9 Matt Gray  SCCA Enterprises SRF359
4
8
(14) 14
(6) 8
(19) 14
(19) 8
(27) 26
(31) 23
(15) 11
(15) 12
  
10 Mark Hutchins  SCCA Enterprises SRF356
4
8
(6) 10
(4) 11
(15) 31
(15) 10
(20) 12
(21) 17
(12) 10
(14) 17*
  
11 Tordy Acker  SCCA Enterprises SRF354
2
4
  
(5) 5
(5) 4
(4) 2
(4) 43
    
12 Peter Jankovskis  SCCA Enterprises SRF349
3
6
(8) 8
(13) 6
(26) 25
(26) 34
  
(10) 14
(11) 7
  
13 Todd Harris  SCCA Enterprises SRF348
2
4
  
(6) 6
(6) 5
(5) 49
(5) 4
    
14 Lauren Scarpace  SCCA Enterprises SRF341
2
4
  
(14) 13
(14) 9
  
(5) 5
(7) 16
  
15 Scott Rettich  SCCA Enterprises SRF339
1
2
    
(14) 7
(11) 1
    
16 Jason Kubasak  SCCA Enterprises SRF339
3
6
(11) 6
(14) 14*
  
(25) 37
(27) 51
(4) 7
(6) 11
  
17 Mike Miserendino  SCCA Enterprises SRF338
1
2
    
(2) 4
(2) 2
    
18 Martin Wiedenhoeft  SCCA Enterprises SRF338
3
6
(15) 12
(15) 9
  
(40) 27
(37) 30
(14) 17
(12) 8
  
19 John Black  SCCA Enterprises SRF337
2
4
  
(3) 1
(3) 31
(1) 48
(1) 9
    
20 Tim Gray  SCCA Enterprises SRF337
4
8
(7) 9
(12) 10
(38) 32
(38) 24
(49) 39
(51) 45
(16) 15
(16) 13
  
21 Patrick Byrne  SCCA Enterprises SRF334
1
2
    
(8) 3
(8) 5
    
22 James Gray  SCCA Enterprises SRF333
1
2
  
(10) 9
(10) 2
      
23 Robert Mumm  SCCA Enterprises SRF327
3
5
(12) 11
(9) 5
(18) 21
(18) DNS
(18) 51
(19) 20
    
24 Joel Parris  SCCA Enterprises SRF327
3
6
(13) 15
(11) 12
  
(48) 42
(41) 52
(17) 16
(17) 14
  
25 Scott Monroe  SCCA Enterprises SRF326
2
4
  
(2) 11
(2) 6
(31) 20
(30) 21
    
26 Richard Stephens  SCCA Enterprises SRF325
1
2
    
(7) 10
(7) 7
    
27 John Greene  SCCA Enterprises SRF325
1
2
    
(16) 9
(16) 8
    
28 Adam Gottlieb  SCCA Enterprises SRF321
1
2
      
(7) 12
(5) 9
  
29 Bruce Myers  SCCA Enterprises SRF320
1
2
  
(24) 19
(24) 3
      
30 Jean-Luc Liverato  SCCA Enterprises SRF320
1
2
    
(17) 11
(17) 11
    
31 Larry Winkelman  SCCA Enterprises SRF319
2
4
  
(34) 27
(34) 32
  
(13) 13
(13) 10
  
32 Greg Obadia  SCCA Enterprises SRF319
1
2
  
(11) 10
(11) 13
      
33 Max Grau  SCCA Enterprises SRF318
1
2
(2) 3
(7) 15*
        
34 Cliff White  SCCA Enterprises SRF318
1
1
  
(1) 3
(1) DNS
      
35 John Tipton  SCCA Enterprises SRF316
1
2
    
(3) 5
(3) 47
    
36 Denny Stripling  SCCA Enterprises SRF315
1
2
    
(12) 6
(10) 42
    
37 James Libecco  SCCA Enterprises SRF314
1
2
  
(29) 24
(29) 7
      
38 Chad Galloway  SCCA Enterprises SRF314
2
3
  
(22) 18
(22) DNS
(19) 19
(18) 12
    
39 Paul Marino  SCCA Enterprises SRF314
2
4
  
(23) 23
(23) 15
(22) 13
(22) 24
    
40 David Schacht  SCCA Enterprises SRF313
1
2
  
(8) 8
(8) 33
      
41 Whitney Strickland  SCCA Enterprises SRF312
1
2
    
(32) 16
(23) 14
    
42 Kelly Toombs  SCCA Enterprises SRF311
1
2
    
(13) 25
(14) 10
    
43 Thomas Burt  SCCA Enterprises SRF310
1
2
  
(31) 28
(31) 11
      
44 S.Sandy Satullo III SCCA Enterprises SRF39
2
4
  
(12) 12
(12) 26
(29) 41
(29) 22
    
45 Chris Current  SCCA Enterprises SRF39
1
2
  
(13) 30
(13) 12
      
46 David Jacobs  SCCA Enterprises SRF37
1
2
  
(30) 22
(30) 14
      
47 Gary Glanger  SCCA Enterprises SRF37
1
2
    
(9) 14
(9) 49
    
48 David Anzalone  SCCA Enterprises SRF36
1
2
  
(20) 15
(20) 30
      
49 Matias Bonnier  SCCA Enterprises SRF35
2
4
  
(36) 38
(36) 16
(42) 45
(43) 31
    
50 Steve Fogg  SCCA Enterprises SRF35
1
2
    
(10) 46
(12) 16
    
51 Andre Perra  SCCA Enterprises SRF34
2
4
  
(27) 29
(27) 17
(37) 24
(32) 28
    
52 Adam Winfield  SCCA Enterprises SRF34
1
2
  
(16) 17
(16) 27
      
53 Joseph Wolf Jr  SCCA Enterprises SRF33
1
2
  
(35) 26
(35) 18
      
54 Tom Miserendino  SCCA Enterprises SRF33
1
2
    
(26) 18
(28) 27
    
55 Johnny Meriggi  SCCA Enterprises SRF33
1
2
    
(24) 28
(26) 18
    
56 Bruce Wright  SCCA Enterprises SRF31
1
2
  
(39) 35
(39) 20
      
57 Brian Grigsby  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
    
(35) 21
(36) 29
    
58 J Mark Wendling  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
  
(37) 34
(37) 21
      
59 Jason Glover  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
    
(34) 22
(35) 32
    
60 Steve Kohli  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
    
(28) 23
(33) 26
    
61 Scott Peterson  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
2
4
  
(28) 37
(28) 23
(46) 40
(48) 46
    
62 Larry Morris  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
  
(32) 33
(32) 29
      
63 Tim Blakeley  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
    
(38) 29
(40) 48
    
64 Robert Lojkovic  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
    
(36) 30
(38) 36
    
65 Sal Webber  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
    
(41) 31
(39) 33
    
66 Craig Reeder  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
    
(47) 33
(44) 34
    
67 Michael Littrell  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
    
(43) 34
(45) 39
    
68 Kirk Collier  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
    
(51) 35
(49) 44
    
69 Robey Clark  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
    
(39) 50
(42) 35
    
70 Charlie Pigeon  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
    
(45) 36
(47) 40
    
71 Mark Ballengee  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
2
1
  
(33) 36
(33) DNS
(52) DNS
(53) DQ
    
72 Dave Tatge  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
    
(44) 38
(46) 37
    
73 James Nelson  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
    
(50) 44
(50) 38
    
74 Tisha Strickland  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
    
(53) 47
(52) 41
    
75 Chris Funk  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
0
    
(DNS) DNS
(DNS) DNS
    
76 Lee Fleming  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
0
    
(DNS) DNS
(DNS) DNS
    
  -Positions 17 and 18 are currently tied.
  -Positions 23 and 24 are currently tied.
  -Positions 31 and 32 are currently tied.
  -Positions 33 and 34 are currently tied.
  -Positions 44 and 45 are currently tied.
  -Positions 49 and 50 are currently tied.
  -Positions 53 and 54 are currently tied.

STL

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 David Palfenier  Mazda Miata115
4
8
(11) 11*
(1) 1
(6) 5
(4) 6
(3) 2
(2) 4
(3) 7*
(3) 2
  
2 Richard Walke  Mazda RX-7107
3
6
(1) 2
(5) 4
  
(4) 4
(4) 3
(6) 3
(6) 5
  
3 Ken Kannard  Mazda Miata55
2
4
  
(10) 11
(10) 8
(5) 5
(5) 5
    
4 Lon Blaser  Mazda Miata54
2
4
(2) 3
(3) 2
  
(7) 6
(7) 13*
    
5 Danny Steyn  2007 Mazda MX-5/Silver50
1
2
    
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
6 Garret Dunn  Honda CRX si50
1
2
      
(2) 1
(2) 1
  
7 Mark Wajda  Honda Civic48
3
6
(7) 6
(7) 9
(20) 18
(20) 23
  
(5) 6*
(4) 3
  
8 Jeromey Mizer  Honda Civic46
2
2
  
(3) 2
(2) 1
  
(1) DNS
(1) DNS
  
9 John Schmitt  Honda Prelude46
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 2
      
10 Maxwell Kittleson  Ford Focus SVT45
2
4
(8) 10
(11) 10
  
(16) 12
(13) 7
    
11 Spencer Rutherford  Mazda Miata43
3
4
(4) 5
(6) 6
(23) DNS
(24) 22
(12) 9
(11) DNS
    
12 Brian Laughlin  Mazda Miata39
1
2
    
(2) 3
(3) 2
    
13 Steven Sancricca  Honda CRX38
2
4
  
(14) 26
(14) 26
  
(4) 2
(5) 4
  
14 James Ebben  Mazda MX535
1
2
(6) 4
(2) 3
        
15 Thomas Lamb  Honda CRX Si35
2
4
  
(24) 20
(25) 18
  
(7) 5
(7) 6
  
16 Kevin Ruck  Honda Civic DX34
1
2
  
(4) 4
(5) 4
      
17 Cliff Ira  Acura Integra GSR33
1
2
  
(5) 6
(6) 3
      
18 Fergal O'Shea  Mazda Miata31
1
2
      
(8) 4
(8) 7
  
19 Joe Ebben  Acura RSX Type S31
3
5
(10) 9
(8) 7
(16) 25
(17) 25
(8) 16
(8) DNS
    
20 Bruce Bannister  Mazda Miata30
1
2
(5) 7
(4) 5
        
21 Myles Gilsinger  Honda Civic Si29
1
2
  
(8) 8
(8) 5
      
22 Daniel Schaut  Mazda Miata29
1
2
    
(9) 7
(9) 6
    
23 Timothy Estes  Mazda Rx-7/White/Green28
1
2
  
(7) 7
(7) 7
      
24 John Elder  Mazda Miata25
1
2
(3) 1
(10) 12*
        
25 Eric Pratt  Mazda spec miata24
1
2
    
(10) 8
(10) 10
    
26 Kirk Knestis  Acura Integra Gs-R/Black24
1
2
  
(13) 9
(13) 9
      
27 Dale Van Ess  Mazda Miata23
1
2
(9) 8
(9) 11
        
28 John Hainsworth  Mazda Rx7/Red21
1
2
  
(15) 10
(16) 11
      
29 Thomas Cochran  1999 Mazda Miata/White20
1
2
    
(13) 14
(15) 8
    
30 Greg Amy  Honda Civic/Black19
1
2
  
(18) 13
(15) 10
      
31 Andrew Salzano  2006 Honda Civic Si/Silver18
1
2
  
(2) 3
(3) 27
      
32 Jon Borlee  Mazda Miata18
1
2
    
(15) 15
(16) 9
    
33 Stephen Hoch  Mazda Miata18
1
2
    
(14) 13
(14) 11
    
34 Craig Anderson  Mazda Miata13
1
1
 
(DNS) 8
        
35 Luke Wilwert  Honda Prelude Si13
1
2
  
(12) 12
(12) 17
      
36 Tyson Schwiesow  Mazda miata11
1
1
    
(11) 10
(12) DNS
    
37 Nick Leverone  Mazda Miata11
1
2
  
(21) 15
(22) 16
      
38 Conor Flynn  Mazda MX-510
1
2
    
(6) 11
(6) 12*
    
39 Craig Mchaffie  2008 Mazda MX5/red10
1
2
  
(29) 19
(19) 13
      
40 Thomas Smith  Mazda Rx-7/Orange / White10
1
2
  
(22) 17
(23) 15
      
41 Peter Doane  Mazda Miata/Blu/Blk/Oran9
1
2
  
(9) 27
(9) 12
      
42 Bruce Andersen  Mazda Miata7
1
2
  
(11) 23
(11) 14
      
43 Darrel Stein  Mazda Rx7/Red7
1
2
  
(17) 14
(18) 24
      
44 Yiannis Tsiounis  Mazda Miata5
1
1
  
(19) 16
(21) DNS
      
45 Brad Kitchen  Mazda Miata2
1
1
  
(25) DNS
(26) 19
      
46 Hugh Mchaffie  1999 Mazda Miata/blue/yellow1
1
2
  
(27) 21
(28) 20
      
47 Tim Johnson  Mazda Miata0
1
2
  
(28) 22
(29) 21
      
48 James Goughary  1994 Mazda Miata0
1
1
  
(26) 24
(27) DNS
      
  -Positions 14 and 15 are currently tied.
  -Positions 18 and 19 are currently tied.
  -Positions 25 and 26 are currently tied.
  -Positions 39 and 40 are currently tied.

STU

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Mark Crellin  Nissan 200 SE.R102
3
6
(1) 1
(1) 1
(12) 10
(12) 10
  
(8) 8
(8) 4
  
2 Max Gee  Honda Prelude78
2
4
  
(2) 1
(1) 2
  
(4) 4
(5) 6
  
3 Charles Tobel  Pontiac Solstice71
2
4
  
(4) 3
(4) 11
  
(5) 3
(4) 1
  
4 Joe Moser  Honda Prelude67
3
4
  
(1) 2
(2) 1
(1) DNS
(1) DNS
(1) 2
(1) 7*
  
5 Richard Fisher  Volvo C3050
1
2
    
(2) 1
(2) 1
    
6 Raymond Huffmaster  Pontiac Solstice GXP46
2
3
   
(DNS) 9
  
(6) 5
(6) 3
  
7 Christopher Itterly  BMW M344
2
4
  
(9) 7
(9) 6
  
(3) 6
(7) 8*
  
8 Rob Huffmaster  Honda s200041
2
2
  
(7) DNS
(8) DNS
  
(2) 1
(2) 5
  
9 John Schmitt  Honda Civic35
1
2
      
(7) 7
(3) 2
  
10 Allan Ferragonio  Bmw M3/Yellow33
1
2
  
(8) 6
(6) 3
      
11 David Brand  Lotus/Grey33
1
2
  
(3) 4
(3) 5
      
12 Matthew Rooke  Bmw 325/Blue33
1
2
  
(5) 5
(5) 4
      
13 Brennan Stover  1995 BMW E36/Yellow27
1
2
  
(6) 8
(7) 7
      
14 Tim Pitts  Volkswagen Golf25
1
2
  
(10) 9
(10) 8
      
15 Gino Carini  Volkswagen GTI21
1
2
    
(3) 2
(3) 2*
    
16 Robert Mazza  Toyota Celica GTS10
1
1
  
(11) 11
(11) DNS
      
17 Michael Flynn  Mazda MX-50
1
0
    
(DNS) DNS
(DNS) DNS
    

T1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Mark Boden  BMW M396
2
4
  
(1) 1
(1) 2
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
2 John Buttermore  Chevrolet Corvette92
3
5
(2) 2
(1) 1
(2) DNS
(2) 1
(2) 2
(2) 3*
    
3 Alan Kossof  Porsche 996 GT3 Cup64
2
4
(1) 1
(2) 2*
  
(3) 3
(3) 2
    
4 Scotty B White  2006 Dodge SRT10 Viper36
1
2
  
(4) 3
(4) 3
      
5 Andrew Entwistle  Ford Mustang Boss 302R/Black21
1
2
  
(3) 2
(3) 4*
      

T2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 John Buttermore  Chevrolet Corvette96
2
4
    
(2) 1
(2) 2
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
2 Tim Kezman  2008 Porsche 997/YELLOW92
2
4
(3) 1
(2) 2
  
(1) 2
(1) 1
    
3 Gregory Schermer  Porsche 99683
3
6
(1) 4
(3) 4
  
(6) 5
(4) 14*
(6) 5
(5) 4
  
4 Natha Waldbaum  Chevrolet Corvette Z0683
4
7
(8) DNS
(7) 5
(14) 18*
(14) 10
(14) 10
(14) 9
(4) 4
(3) 5
  
5 Matthew Slavens  Porsche 99778
2
4
(2) 3
(1) 1
  
(3) 4
(3) 3
    
6 Mark Boden  Porsche 99774
2
4
(4) 2
(4) 3
(1) 3
(2) 4
      
7 William Moore  Chevrolet Camaro SS 1LE67
3
5
(7) 6
(6) 6
(7) 17
(8) 6
  
(3) 3
(4) DNS
  
8 Bill Collins  Chevrolet Corvette62
2
4
(5) 5
(5) 7
  
(5) 3
(6) 7
    
9 Gary Mason  Porsche 91160
2
4
  
(5) 8
(6) 16
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
  
10 Aaron Kaplan  BMW M360
3
5
(6) 7*
(8) DNS
(11) 7
(10) 5
(4) 8
(5) 4
    
11 James Leithauser  11 BMW M358
2
4
  
(8) 6
(9) 8
(9) 6
(8) 6
    
12 Michael Lavigne  Ford Mustang/Silver43
1
2
  
(4) 1
(5) 3
      
13 Preston Calvert  Ford Mustang Gt/Red42
1
2
  
(6) 2
(4) 2
      
14 John R Buttermore  Chevrolet Corvette42
2
3
  
(17) 12
(16) DNS
  
(5) 6
(6) 3
  
15 Jason Ott  BMW Z4 Coupe39
2
3
  
(9) 9
(11) 7
(10) DNS
(10) 8
    
16 Richard Kulach  Nissan 370Z37
2
4
  
(15) 13
(15) 12
(16) 11
(16) 11
    
17 Kurt Rezzetano  Ford Mustang Gt/Blue30
1
2
  
(2) 16
(1) 1
      
18 William Alverson  Porsche 911 S30
1
2
    
(7) 7
(7) 5
    
19 Marty Grand  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX24
1
2
  
(10) 5
(7) 13
      
20 Derek Kulach  Nissan 350Z22
1
2
  
(12) 11
(13) 9
      
21 Scotty B White  2006 Ford Mustang21
1
2
  
(13) 10
(12) 11
      
22 Dan Spirek  2011 BMW M321
2
4
  
(18) 14
(17) 15
(12) 13
(12) 13*
    
23 Brian LaCroix  Ford Mustang/Blk17
1
2
  
(3) 4
(3) 17*
      
24 Nicole Jacque  2005 Ford Mustang13
1
2
  
(16) 15
(18) 14
      
25 Tom O'Toole  BMW E46 M312
1
1
    
(11) 9
(11) DNS
    
26 John Snyder  BMW M311
1
1
    
(15) DNS
(15) 10
    
27 Frank Gurtrz  Porsche carrera9
1
2
    
(13) 12
(13) 12*
    
28 Matthew O'Toole  BMW E46 M30
1
1
    
(8) 14*
(9) DNS
    
  -Positions 21 and 22 are currently tied.

T3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Paul Kwiecinski  Mazda MX575
2
3
 
(1) 1
  
(2) 1
(2) 1
    
2 Chad Gilsinger  Acura TL SH-AWD50
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
      
3 Raymond E Huffmaster  BMW M350
2
2
  
(3) DNS
(3) DNS
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
4 J. Womack  BMW Z4 M Coupe46
2
2
(DNS) 1
(2) 2
  
(3) DNS
(3) DNS
    
5 Tyler Chambers  2009 Acura TL/White42
1
2
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
      
6 Aurora Straus  Mazda MX-521
1
1
    
(1) DNS
(1) 2
    

T4

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MO1MO2RA1RA2GMR1GMR2RAGR
1 Ryan Kowalewski  Mazda MX-5174
4
8
(1) 1
(1) 1
(2) 1
(1) 1
(2) 4
(2) 3
(3) 3
(2) 2
  
2 Richard Dickey  Mazda RX-8136
4
8
(2) 2
(3) 2
(7) 6
(7) 3
(4) 3
(4) 4
(5) 10
(8) 6
  
3 James Ebben  Mazda MX5124
3
6
  
(5) 5
(5) 5
(3) 2
(3) 2
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
4 Jon Yanca  Mazda MX-589
3
6
(4) 4
(2) 3
(10) 7
(6) 7
  
(6) 6
(7) 10
  
5 Thomas Bernacki  Mazda MX-564
2
4
    
(6) 6
(6) 6
(2) 2
(3) 8
  
6 Ralph Porter  BMW Z464
2
4
    
(5) 5
(5) 5
(7) 5
(6) 5
  
7 Richard Mooney  Mazda MX560
2
4
  
(8) 8
(9) 8
  
(4) 4
(4) 4
  
8 Michael Dalton  Pontiac Solstice54
2
4
    
(9) 7
(9) 8
(8) 8
(9) 7
  
9 Daniel Bender  Mazda MX550
1
2
    
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
10 Kevin Fandozzi  Chevy Camaro/Red49
2
3
   
(DNS) 4
  
(11) 7
(5) 3
  
11 Chris Knuteson  BMW Z445
2
3
(3) 3
(4) DNS
  
(8) 8
(8) 7
    
12 Keith Jones  Mazda Miata43
2
4
  
(12) 12
(13) 11
  
(9) 9
(10) 9
  
13 Don Knowles  Ford mustang42
1
2
  
(1) 2
(3) 2
      
14 Kevin Koelemeyer  Mazda MX-533
1
2
  
(6) 3
(2) 6
      
15 Christopher Collins  Mazda Miata/Meathead Icy Blue23
1
2
  
(11) 10
(11) 9
      
16 William Hornack  Ford Mustang21
1
2
  
(13) 11
(12) 10
      
17 Steven Christopher  Mazda 320
1
2
      
(10) 11
(11) 11
  
18 Jason Shultz  Mazda Miata17
1
2
  
(4) 4
(4) 12*
      
19 James Place  2001 Acura GRS12
1
2
    
(7) 9
(7) 9*
    
20 Thomas Hart  Mazda Miata12
1
1
  
(9) 9
(10) DNS
      
21 Voytek Burdzy  Mazda Miata0
2
0
  
(3) DNS
(8) DNS
(DNS) DNS
(DNS) DNS